Print this Page

HS Boys & Girls – Schedule & Standings

 

HS Boys league
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJ Santos Black 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5
NJ Santos Blue 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5
NB Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4
Edison united thunder 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
NJ Santos Green 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 -2
Pingry Blue 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 -4
Monty Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 -5
Jersey Knights 1 0 1 0 0 1 6 -5
HS Boys league
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
Middelsex FC 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5
Warren United Bulldogs 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4
GFSC Fever 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
NJ Santos White 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2
Real NB 1 0 1 0 0 2 4 -2
Pingry White 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 -3
NJ Santos Red 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 -4
NJ Santos Yellow 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 -5

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
12-Jan 5.00PM NJ Santos Red Warren United Bulldogs A 2v6
12-Jan 5.42PM NJ Santos White Real NB A 4v2
12-Jan 6.24PM NJ Santos Yellow Middelsex FC A 0v5
12-Jan 7.06PM GFSC Fever Pingry White A 4v1
12-Jan 7.48PM NB Arsenal Pingry Blue A 6v2
12-Jan 8.30PM NJ Santos Black Monty Boys A 5v0
12-Jan 9.12PM NJ Santos Blue Jersey Knights A 6v1
12-Jan 9.54PM NJ Santos Green Edison united thunder A 1v3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
19-Jan 5.00PM NB Arsenal Monty Boys A
19-Jan 5.42PM Pingry Blue Jersey Knights A
19-Jan 6.24PM NJ Santos Black Edison united thunder A
19-Jan 7.06PM NJ Santos Blue NJ Santos Green A
19-Jan 7.48PM NJ Santos Red Real NB A
19-Jan 8.30PM Warren United Bulldogs Middelsex FC A
19-Jan 9.12PM NJ Santos White Pingry White A
19-Jan 9.54PM NJ Santos Yellow GFSC Fever A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
26-Jan 5.00PM NJ Santos Red Middelsex FC A
26-Jan 5.42PM Real NB Pingry White A
26-Jan 6.24PM Warren United Bulldogs GFSC Fever A
26-Jan 7.06PM NJ Santos White NJ Santos Yellow A
26-Jan 7.48PM NB Arsenal Jersey Knights A
26-Jan 8.30PM Monty Boys Edison united thunder A
26-Jan 9.12PM Pingry Blue NJ Santos Green A
26-Jan 9.54PM NJ Santos Black NJ Santos Blue A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
9-Feb 5.00PM NB Arsenal Edison united thunder A
9-Feb 5.42PM Jersey Knights NJ Santos Green A
9-Feb 6.24PM Monty Boys NJ Santos Blue A
9-Feb 7.06PM Pingry Blue NJ Santos Black A
9-Feb 7.48PM NJ Santos Red Pingry White A
9-Feb 8.30PM Middelsex FC GFSC Fever A
9-Feb 9.12PM Real NB NJ Santos Yellow A
9-Feb 9.54PM Warren United Bulldogs NJ Santos White A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
16-Feb 5.00PM NJ Santos Red GFSC Fever A
16-Feb 5.42PM Pingry White NJ Santos Yellow A
16-Feb 6.24PM Middelsex FC NJ Santos White A
16-Feb 7.06PM Real NB Warren United Bulldogs A
16-Feb 7.48PM NB Arsenal NJ Santos Green A
16-Feb 8.30PM Edison united thunder NJ Santos Blue A
16-Feb 9.12PM Jersey Knights NJ Santos Black A
16-Feb 9.54PM Monty Boys Pingry Blue A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
23-Feb 5.00PM NB Arsenal NJ Santos Blue A
23-Feb 5.42PM NJ Santos Green NJ Santos Black A
23-Feb 6.24PM Edison united thunder Pingry Blue A
23-Feb 7.06PM Jersey Knights Monty Boys A
23-Feb 7.48PM NJ Santos Red NJ Santos Yellow A
23-Feb 8.30PM GFSC Fever NJ Santos White A
23-Feb 9.12PM Pingry White Warren United Bulldogs A
23-Feb 9.54PM Middelsex FC Real NB A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
2-Mar 5.00PM NJ Santos Red NJ Santos White A
2-Mar 5.42PM NJ Santos Yellow Warren United Bulldogs A
2-Mar 6.24PM GFSC Fever Real NB A
2-Mar 7.06PM Pingry White Middelsex FC A
2-Mar 7.48PM NB Arsenal NJ Santos Black A
2-Mar 8.30PM NJ Santos Blue Pingry Blue A
2-Mar 9.12PM NJ Santos Green Monty Boys A
2-Mar 9.54PM Edison united thunder Jersey Knights A
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
9-Mar 5.00PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 5.42PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 6.24PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 7.06PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 7.48PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 8.30PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 9.12PM Play offs Play offs A
9-Mar 9.54PM Play offs Play offs A

 

HS Girls league
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
BH Blue Thunder
NJE Crush
Stronghold Power
MOP Newcastle u16G
BU Piranhas
Hillsborough HS
HS Girls league
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJE Lightning
Spotswood HS
Stonghold Supersonic
Blue Lightning
NJ Fusion
Manville HS
NB HS
Plainfield Ladies

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
12-Jan 5.00PM NJE Lightning Plainfield Ladies B
12-Jan 5.42PM Stonghold Supersonic NB HS B
12-Jan 6.24PM Spotswood HS Manville HS B
12-Jan 7.06PM Blue Lightning NJ Fusion B
12-Jan 7.48PM BH Blue Thunder MOP Newcastle u16G B
12-Jan 8.30PM NJE Crush Stronghold Power B
12-Jan 9.12PM BU Piranhas Hillsborough HS B
12-Jan 9.54PM TBA TBA B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
19-Jan 5.00PM MOP Newcastle u16G Hillsborough HS B
19-Jan 5.42PM NJ Fusion Stronghold Supersonic B
19-Jan 6.24PM NJE Crush BU Piranhas B
19-Jan 7.06PM NJE Lightning NB HS B
19-Jan 7.48PM Plainfield Ladies Manville HS B
19-Jan 8.30PM Stonghold Power BH Blue Thunder B
19-Jan 9.12PM Spotswood HS Blue Lightning B
19-Jan 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
26-Jan 5.00PM NJE Lightning Manville HS B
26-Jan 5.42PM NB HS NJ Fusion B
26-Jan 6.24PM Plainfield Ladies Blue Lightning B
26-Jan 7.06PM Stonghold Supersonic Spotswood HS B
26-Jan 7.48PM BH Blue Thunder Hillsborough HS B
26-Jan 8.30PM Stronghold Power BU Piranhas B
26-Jan 9.12PM MOP Newcastle u16G NJE Crush B
26-Jan 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
9-Feb 5.00PM BH Blue Thunder BU Piranhas B
9-Feb 5.42PM Hillsborough HS NJE Crush B
9-Feb 6.24PM Stronghold Power MOP Newcastle u16G B
9-Feb 7.06PM NJE Lightning NJ Fusion B
9-Feb 7.48PM Manville HS Blue Lightning B
9-Feb 8.30PM NB HS Spotswood HS B
9-Feb 9.12PM Plainfield Ladies Stonghold Supersonic B
9-Feb 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
16-Feb 5.00PM NJE Lightning Blue Lightning B
16-Feb 5.42PM NJ Fusion Spotswood HS B
16-Feb 6.24PM Manville HS Stonghold Supersonic B
16-Feb 7.06PM NB HS Plainfield Ladies B
16-Feb 7.48PM BU Piranhas MOP Newcastle u16G B
16-Feb 8.30PM Hillsborough HS Stronghold Power B
16-Feb 9.12PM BH Blue Thunder NJE Crush B
16-Feb 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
23-Feb 5.00PM NJE Lightning Spotswood HS B
23-Feb 5.42PM Blue Lightning Stonghold Supersonic B
23-Feb 6.24PM NJ Fusion Plainfield Ladies B
23-Feb 7.06PM Manville HS NB HS B
23-Feb 7.48PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
23-Feb 8.30PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
23-Feb 9.12PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
23-Feb 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
2-Mar 5.00PM NJE Lightning Stonghold Supersonic B
2-Mar 5.42PM Spotswood HS Plainfield Ladies B
2-Mar 6.24PM Blue Lightning NB HS B
2-Mar 7.06PM NJ Fusion Manville HS B
2-Mar 7.48PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
2-Mar 8.30PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
2-Mar 9.12PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
2-Mar 9.54PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
9-Mar 5.00PM Play offs Bracket B Play offs Bracket B B
9-Mar 5.42PM Play offs Bracket B Play offs Bracket B B
9-Mar 6.24PM Play offs Bracket B Play offs Bracket B B
9-Mar 7.06PM Play offs Bracket B Play offs Bracket B B
9-Mar 7.48PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
9-Mar 8.30PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
9-Mar 9.12PM Play offs Bracket A Play offs Bracket A B
9-Mar 9.54PM B

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/hs-boys-girls-schedule-standings/