↑ Return to 30+ Mens Thursday

Print this Page

Standings & Schedule

  Black Bracket                
  Team GP W L T Point GF GA GD
1 Ticos FC 1 1 0 0 3 10 5 5
2 Tewskbury 1 0 1 0 0 2 6 -4
3 Tornado 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4
4 TBA 1 0 1 0 0 5 10 -5

 

  Red Bracket                
  Team GP W L T Point GF GA GD
1 Fugazi 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5
2 OTH Soccer Club 1 1 0 0 3 9 4 5
3 Armada 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 2
4 America FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barcelona FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Goldiggers 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 -2
7 Red Devils 1 0 1 0 0 4 9 -5
8 Pangea 1 0 1 0 0 2 7 -5

 

10/12/2017          
Time Field Home  score Away score
8:30 PM A Goldiggers 4 Armada 6
8:30 PM B Red Devils 4 OTH Soccer Club 9
9:30 PM A Tornado 6 Tewskbury 2
9:30 PM B Pangea 2 Fugazi 7
10:30 PM A TBA 5 Ticos FC 13
10:30 PM B Barcelona FC   America FC  
           
10/19/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM A TBA   Tewskbury  
8:30 PM B Pangea   Armada  
9:30 PM A Barcelona FC   OTH Soccer Club  
9:20 PM B Tornado   Ticos FC  
10:30 PM A Goldiggers   Red Devils  
10:10 PM B America FC   Fugazi  
11:00 PM B Barcelona FC   America FC  
           
10/26/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM A Goldiggers   Pangea  
8:30 PM B Barcelona FC   Red Devils  
9:30 PM A America FC   Armada  
9:30 PM B Fugazi   OTH Soccer Club  
10:30 PM A TBA   Tornado  
10:30 PM B Ticos FC   Tewskbury  
           
11/2/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM B Ticos FC   TBA  
9:20 PM B Tewskbury   Tornado  
10:00 PM A Fugazi   Red Devils  
10:15 PM B Goldiggers   Barcelona FC  
11:00 PM A OTH Soccer Club   Armada  
11:05 PM B America FC   Pangea  
           
11/9/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM B Goldiggers   America FC  
9:20 PM B Fugazi   Barcelona FC  
10:00 PM A TBA   Tewskbury  
10:15 PM B Tornado   Ticos FC  
11:00 PM A OTH Soccer Club   Pangea  
11:05 PM B Armada   Red Devils  
           
11/16/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM B OTH Soccer Club   America FC  
9:20 PM B Tewskbury   Ticos FC  
10:00 PM A Armada   Barcelona FC  
10:15 PM B Red Devils   Pangea  
11:00 PM A Tornado   TBA  
11:05 PM B Goldiggers   Fugazi  
           
11/30/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM B Goldiggers   OTH Soccer Club  
9:20 PM B Armada   Fugazi  
10:00 PM A Red Devils   America FC  
10:15 PM B Pangea   Barcelona FC  
11:00 PM A #1 (A)   #4 (A)  
11:05 PM B #2 (B)   #3 (B)  
           
12/7/2017          
Time Field        
8:30 PM A Play Offs   Play Offs  
8:30 PM B Play Offs   Play Offs  
9:30 PM A Winner A (final)   Winner B (final)  
9:30 PM B Play Offs   Play Offs  
10:30 PM A Loser A   Loser B  
10:30 PM B Play Offs   Play Offs  

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/njsoccer-leagues/nj-adult-soccerleagues/30-thursday/standings-schedule/