Print this Page

U8/U9/U10 Girls

Schedule can change!!

Please check the schedule on every Wednesday, Just to make sure we avoid conflicts.

 

Bracket U10 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
FC Berna 6 4 1 1 13 20 13 7
Samba Salsa 6 3 2 1 10 16 8 8
Hillsborough Rockets 6 3 3 0 9 15 14 1
Franklin Tigers 6 1 5 0 3 9 25 -16

 

Bracket U9 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
HSC Force 6 6 0 0 18 31 12 19
Blue Storm U9G 6 3 3 0 9 20 15 5
SI Cougars 6 2 4 0 6 12 20 -8
WHSA U8 Sonics 6 1 5 0 3 8 22 -14

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Jan 1.50PM SI Cougars HSC Force B 2v7
3-Jan 2.32PM WHSA Sonics Blue Storm B 2v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Jan 4.38PM FC Berna NJE Samba A 2v2
3-Jan 5.20PM Franklin Tigers Hillsborough Rockets A 2v3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Jan 1.50PM SI Cougars WHSA Sonics B 1v2
17-Jan 2.32PM NJE Samba Hillsborough Rockets B 0v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Jan 3.14PM FC Berna Franklin Tigers A 6v1
17-Jan 4.38PM Blue Storm HSC Force B 3v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Jan 1.50PM SI Cougars Blue Storm B Cancel
24-Jan 2.32PM HSC Force WHSA Sonics B 4v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Jan 4.38PM FC Berna Hillsborough Rockets A 3v2
24-Jan 5.20PM Franklin Tigers NJE Samba A 0v5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
31-Jan 1.50PM SI Cougars HSC Force B 2v4
31-Jan 2.32PM WHSA Sonics Blue Storm B 1v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
31-Jan 4.38PM FC Berna NJE Samba A 0v5
31-Jan 5.20PM Franklin Tigers Hillsborough Rockets A 2v5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
7-Feb 1.50PM SI Cougars Blue Storm B 1v5
7-Feb 2.32PM HSC Force WHSA Sonics B 6v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
7-Feb 4.38PM FC Berna Franklin Tigers A 6v1
7-Feb 5.20PM NJE Samba Hillsborough Rockets A 4v2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Feb 1.50PM SI Cougars WHSA Sonics B 3v1
14-Feb 2.32PM Blue Storm HSC Force B 3v6
14-Feb 3.14PM SI Cougars Blue Storm B 3v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Feb 5.20PM FC Berna Hillsborough Rockets A 3v2
14-Feb 4.38PM Franklin Tigers NJE Samba A 3v0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Feb 1.50PM HSC Force WHSA U8 Sonics B 6v1
21-Feb 2.32PM Blue Storm U9G SI Cougars B 3v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Feb 4.38PM FC Berna Franklin Tigers A 5v0
21-Feb 5.20PM Samba Salsa Hillsborough Rockets A 8v3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Feb 1.50PM HSC Force SI Cougars B FINAL
28-Feb 2.32PM WHSA U8 Sonics Blue Storm U9G B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Feb 4.38PM FC Berna Samba Salsa A FINAL
28-Feb 5.20PM Franklin Tigers Hillsborough Rockets A

 

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/standings-schedule-3/