Print this Page

Standings & Schedule (U9/10 Boys)

Saturday U9/U10 BOYS 2-5PM
U10 P W L T P GS GA GD
1 ESC Lions 5 4 0 1 13 18 5 13
2 North Bergen Azzuri 5 3 0 2 11 17 5 7
3 FSC Athletics 5 3 3 0 9 15 16 -1
4 FTSC HURRICANES 5 2 2 1 7 16 10 6
5 Branchburg Bullets 5 1 4 0 3 7 16 -9
6 GFSC TORNADOES 5 1 4 0 3 4 22 -18
U9/U10
1 Sayreville Strikers 5 4 0 1 13 12 5 7
2 STRIKERS 5 2 2 1 7 12 10 2
3 Readington Raiders 5 1 2 2 5 12 12 0
4 NB STOMPERS 5 1 4 0 3 6 20 -16

 

Week 1 Score Field
2/18/2012 3:00PM FTSC HURRICANES GFSC TORNADOES 6v1 A
2/18/2012 2:00PM FSC Athletics North Bergen Azzuri 2v4 B
2/18/2012 3:43PM Branchburg Bullets ESC Lions 1v4 A
2/18/2012 2:43PM Readington Raiders STRIKERS 2v3 B
Sayreville Strikers STRIKERS 2v0
2/18/2012 4:12PM NB STOMPERS GFSC TORNADOES 0v3 B
Week 2 Score Field
2/25/2012 2:00PM NB STOMPERS STRIKERS 1V6 B
2/25/2012 2:43PM Readington Raiders Sayreville Strikers 2V2 B
2/25/2012 3:28PM Branchburg Bullets GFSC TORNADOES 1V0 B
2/25/2012 4:13PM ESC Lions FSC Athletics 5V1 B
 2/25/2012  4:27PM North Bergen Azzuri FTSC HURRICANES 1V1 A
Week 3 Field
3/3/2012 2:00PM Branchburg Bullets FSC Athletics 2v3 B
3/3/2012 2:43PM North Bergen Azzuri GFSC TORNADOES 8v0 B
3/3/2012 3:28PM ESC Lions FTSC Hurricanes 2v1 B
3/3/2012 4:13PM Readington Raiders NB STOMPERS 5v0 B
3/3/2012 4:28PM SAYREVILLE STRIKERS Strikers 3v1 A
Week 4 Field
3/10/2012 2:00PM GFSC TORNADOES FSC Athletics 0v5 B
3/10/2012 2:43PM North Bergen Azzuri ESC Lions 2v2 B
3/10/2012 3:28PM NB STOMPERS SAYREVILLE STRIKERS 2v5 B
3/10/2012 4:13PM Readington Raiders STRIKERS 2v2 B
3/10/2012 4:58PM Branchburg Bullets FTSC Hurricanes 1v5 B
Week 5 Field
3/17/2012 2:00PM SAYREVILLE STRIKERS STRIKERS 0v4 B
3/17/2012 2:43PM NB STOMPERS Readington Raiders 3v1 B
3/17/2012 3:28PM FTSC Hurricanes FSC Athletics 1v3 B
3/17/2012 4:13PM ESC Lions GFSC TORNADOES 11v0 B
3/17/2012 4:27PM Branchburg Bullets North Bergen Azzuri 0v5 A
WEEK 6 Field
3/24/2012 2:00PM #5 BRANCHBURG BULLETS #6 GFSC TORNADOES B
3/24/2012 3:00PM NB STOMPERS SAYREVILLE STRIKERS A
3/24/2012 3:30PM STRIKERS Readington Raiders B
3/24/2012 3:45PM #3 FSC ATHLETICS #4 FTSC Hurricanes A
3/24/2012 4:15PM #1 ESC LIONS #2 NORTH BERGEN AZZURI FINALS B

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/standings-schedule-u910-boys/