Print this Page

Standings & Schedules (U11/12 Girls)

BLACK   P W L T P GF GA GD
1 East Brunswick Revolution 5 4 0 1 13 9 4 5
2 Stronghold Phoenix 5 4 1 0 12 12 7 5
3 Bridgewater Strikers 5 1 1 3 6 7 7 0
4 WHS Flames 5 1 3 1 4 6 9 -3
5 GFSC Flash 5 0 2 3 3 4 4 0
6 Stronghold Riptide 5 0 3 2 2 3 9 -6
RED                  
A Pink panthers 5 3 1 1 10 14 5 9
B WHSA Bolt 5 3 1 1 10 15 8 7
C Branchburg Blasters 5 1 2 2 4 9 13 -4
D BTSC Bombers 5 1 2 3 4 9 10 -1

 

Week 1       Score Field
02/10/2012 6:00PM WHS Flames Bridgewater Strikers 2v3 A
           
02/10/2012 6:45PM GFSC Flash Stronghold Riptide 1v1 A
           
02/10/2012 7:30PM Stronghold Phoenix East Brunswick Revolution 1v4 A
           
02/10/2012 8:15PM East Brunswick Revolution WHSA Bolt 5v1 A
           
02/10/2012 8:15PM Branchburg Blasters Branchburg Bombers 4v1 B
           
Week 2          
2/17/2012 6:00PM Stronghold Riptide Stronghold Phoenix 1v3 B
           
2/17/2012 6:45PM Branchburg Blasters WHSA Bolt 1v7 B
           
2/17/2012 7:30PM Branchburg Bombers Pink Panthers 0v6 B
           
2/17/2012 7:30PM GFSC Flash East Brunswick Revolution 0v1 A
           
2/17/2012 8:15PM WHS Flames East Brunswick Revolution 2v4 B
           
Week 3         Field
2/24/2012 6:00PM WHS Flames Stronghold Phoenix 0v2 A
           
2/24/2012 6:45PM East Brunswick Revolution Stronghold Riptide 1v0 A
           
2/24/2012 7:30PM GFSC Flash Bridgewater Strikers 1v1 A
           
2/24/2012 7:30PM WHSA Bolt Branchburg Bombers 1v2 A
           
2/24/2012 8:15PM Branchburg Blasters Pink Panthers 1v2 B
           
Week 4         Field
03/02/2012 6:00PM Bridgewater Strikers Stronghold Phoenix 1V4 B
03/02/2012 6:45PM WHSA Bolt Pink Panthers 2V2 B
           
03/02/2012 7:30PM Pink panthers WHSA Bolt 1V3 A
           
03/02/2012 7:30PM Branchburg Blasters Branchburg Bombers 1V1 B
           
03/02/2012 8:15PM WHS Flames GFSC Flash 0V0 B
           
03/02/2012 8:15PM Stronghold Riptide East Brunswick Revolution 4V3 A
           
Week 5         Field
03/09/2012 6:00PM Stronghold Phoenix GFSC Flash 2v1 A
           
03/09/2012 6:45PM Bridgewater Strikers Stronghold Riptide 1v1 A
           
03/09/2012 7:30PM WHS FLAMES Stronghold Riptide 2v0 A
           
03/09/2012 7:30PM Branchburg Blasters WHSA Bolt 2v3 B
           
03/09/2012 8:15PM Bridgewater Strikers East Brunswick Revolution 1v1 A
           
03/09/2012 8:15PM Branchburg Bombers Pink Panthers 0v5 B
           
           
Week 6   Finals for Black division Red division last league game   Field
3/16/2012 6:00PM WHSA Bolt Branchburg Bombers   B
           
3/16/2012 6:45PM Branchburg Blasters Pink Panthers   B
           
3/16/2012 7:30PM #1 Black East Brunswick Revolution #2 Black Stronghold Phoenix FINAL B
           
3/16/2012 7:30PM #3 Black BU Strikers #4 Black WHS FLAMES   B
           
3/16/2012 8:15PM #5 Black GFSC FLASH #6 Black Stronghold Riptide   A

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/standings-schedules-u1112-girls/