Girls League U11/12 | ||||||||
Bracket A | P | W | L | T | Points | GF | GA | GD |
Stronghold Fury | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
BTSC Lightning | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
FTSC Force | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
Rebels | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
Bracket B | P | W | L | T | Points | GF | GA | GD |
Stronghold Force | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
FC Attack | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 4 | 24 |
BTSC Fire | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
BHYSC Lightning | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | -24 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | BTSC Lightning | FTSC Force | A | 2v1 |
6.45PM | Stronghold Fury | Rebels | A | 6v3 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | Stronghold Force | FC Attack | A | 1v1 |
8.15PM | BTSC Fire | BHYSC Lightning | A | 5v1 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | BTSC Lightning | Rebels | B | 3v0 |
6.45PM | FTSC Force | Stronghold Fury | B | 2v6 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | Stronghold Force | BHYSC Lightning | B | 6v1 |
8.15PM | FC Attack | BTSC Fire | B | 5v0 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | BTSC Lightning | Stronghold Fury | A | 0v2 |
8.15PM | Rebels | FTSC Force | A | 2v2 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | Stronghold Force | BTSC Fire | A | 6v1 |
6.45PM | BHYSC Lightning | FC Attack | A | 0v5 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | BTSC Lightning | FTSC Force | B | 1v3 |
8.15PM | Stronghold Fury | Rebels | B | 2v1 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | Stronghold Force | FC Attack | B | 2v5 |
6.45PM | BTSC Fire | BHYSC Lightning | B | 3v1 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | BTSC Lightning | Rebels | A | 2v0 |
6.45PM | FTSC Force | Stronghold Fury | A | 1v4 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | Stronghold Force | BHYSC Lightning | A | 6v1 |
8.15PM | FC Attack | BTSC Fire | A | 6v1 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | BTSC Lightning | Stronghold Fury | B | 1v2 |
8.15PM | Rebels | FTSC Force | B | 1v2 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | Stronghold Force | BTSC Fire | B | 4v1 |
6.45PM | BHYSC Lightning | FC Attack | B | 0v5 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | BTSC Lightning | FTSC Force | A | 3v1 |
6.45PM | Stronghold Fury | Rebels | A | 4v0 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | Stronghold Force | BHYSC Lightning | A | 5v0 |
8.15PM | FC Attack | BTSC Fire | A | 5v0 |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
6.00PM | BTSC Lightning | Stronghold Fury | B | Final |
6.45PM | Rebels | FTSC Force | B | |
Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7.30PM | Stronghold Force | FC Attack | B | Final |
8.15PM | BHYSC Lightning | BTSC Fire | B |
Boys league U11/12 | ||||||||
Bracket A | P | W | L | T | Points | GF | GA | GD |
GFSC Heat | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
NUI Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
NJ Santos | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
Metuchen Fire | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
Bracket B | P | W | L | T | Points | GF | GA | GD |
Cosmos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 14 | 21 |
Jersey Knights Crusaders | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 13 | 12 |
GFSC Dragons | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 28 | -21 |
North Brunswick Stompers | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
10-Jan | 6.00PM | NUI Eagles | GFSC Heat | B | 5v5 |
10-Jan | 8.15PM | Metuchen Fire | NJ Santos | B | 3v2 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
10-Jan | 7.30PM | NB Stompers | GFSC Dragons | B | 2v3 |
10-Jan | 6.45PM | Cosmos | JK Crusaders | B | 4v4 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
17-Jan | 7.30PM | NUI Eagles | NJ Santos | A | 1v3 |
17-Jan | 8.15PM | GFSC Heat | Metuchen Fire | A | 4v2 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
17-Jan | 6.00PM | NB Stompers | JK Crusaders | A | 2v5 |
17-Jan | 6.45PM | GFSC Dragons | Cosmos | A | 0v5 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
24-Jan | 8.15PM | NUI Eagles | Metuchen Fire | B | 1v0 |
24-Jan | 6.45PM | NJ Santos | GFSC Heat | B | 0v5 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
24-Jan | 7.30PM | NB Stompers | Cosmos | B | 5v8 |
24-Jan | 6.00PM | JK Crusaders | GFSC Dragons | B | 5v0 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
31-Jan | 7.30PM | NUI Eagles | GFSC Heat | A | 0v2 |
31-Jan | 8.15PM | Metuchen Fire | NJ Santos | A | 0v3 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
31-Jan | 6.00PM | NB Stompers | GFSC Dragons | A | 2v2 |
31-Jan | 6.45PM | Cosmos | JK Crusaders | A | 5v2 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7-Feb | 6.00PM | NUI Eagles | NJ Santos | B | 5v1 |
7-Feb | 8.15PM | GFSC Heat | Metuchen Fire | B | 7v2 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
7-Feb | 7.30PM | NB Stompers | JK Crusaders | B | 0v2 |
7-Feb | 6.45PM | GFSC Dragons | Cosmos | B | 2v7 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
14-Feb | 7.30PM | NUI Eagles | Metuchen Fire | A | 3v1 |
14-Feb | 8.15PM | NJ Santos | GFSC Heat | A | 1v6 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
14-Feb | 6.00PM | NB Stompers | Cosmos | A | 1v6 |
14-Feb | 6.45PM | JK Crusaders | GFSC Dragons | A | 7v2 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
21-Feb | 6.00PM | NUI Eagles | NJ Santos | B | 1v0 |
21-Feb | 6.45PM | GFSC Heat | Metuchen Fire | B | 5v1 |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
21-Feb | 7.30PM | NB Stompers | Cosmos | B | 5v6 |
21-Feb | 8.15PM | JK Crusaders | GFSC Dragons | B | 3v2 |
Date | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
28-Feb | 7.30PM | NUI Eagles | GFSC Heat | A | Final |
28-Feb | 8.15PM | Metuchen Fire | NJ Santos | A | |
Bracket B | Time | Team A | Team B | Field | Score |
28-Feb | 6.00PM | Cosmos | JK Crusaders | A | Final |
28-Feb | 6.45PM | NB Stompers | GFSC Dragons | A |