Print this Page

U11/12 – 7v7 League Schedule & Standings

 

Girls League U11/12
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
Stronghold Fury 6 6 0 0 18 24 9 15
BTSC Lightning 6 3 3 0 9 9 8 1
FTSC Force 6 2 3 1 7 12 18 -6
Rebels 6 0 5 1 1 7 17 -10
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
Stronghold Force 6 4 1 1 13 24 10 14
FC Attack 6 5 0 1 16 28 4 24
BTSC Fire 6 1 5 0 3 8 22 -14
BHYSC Lightning 6 0 6 0 0 3 27 -24

 

Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM BTSC Lightning FTSC Force A 2v1
6.45PM Stronghold Fury Rebels A 6v3
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM Stronghold Force FC Attack A 1v1
8.15PM BTSC Fire BHYSC Lightning A 5v1
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM BTSC Lightning Rebels B 3v0
6.45PM FTSC Force Stronghold Fury B 2v6
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM Stronghold Force BHYSC Lightning B 6v1
8.15PM FC Attack BTSC Fire B 5v0
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM BTSC Lightning Stronghold Fury A 0v2
8.15PM Rebels FTSC Force A 2v2
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM Stronghold Force BTSC Fire A 6v1
6.45PM BHYSC Lightning FC Attack A 0v5
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM BTSC Lightning FTSC Force B 1v3
8.15PM Stronghold Fury Rebels B 2v1
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM Stronghold Force FC Attack B 2v5
6.45PM BTSC Fire BHYSC Lightning B 3v1
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM BTSC Lightning Rebels A 2v0
6.45PM FTSC Force Stronghold Fury A 1v4
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM Stronghold Force BHYSC Lightning A 6v1
8.15PM FC Attack BTSC Fire A 6v1
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM BTSC Lightning Stronghold Fury B 1v2
8.15PM Rebels FTSC Force B 1v2
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM Stronghold Force BTSC Fire B 4v1
6.45PM BHYSC Lightning FC Attack B 0v5
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM BTSC Lightning FTSC Force A 3v1
6.45PM Stronghold Fury Rebels A 4v0
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM Stronghold Force BHYSC Lightning A 5v0
8.15PM FC Attack BTSC Fire A 5v0
Time Team A Team B Field Score
6.00PM BTSC Lightning Stronghold Fury B Final
6.45PM Rebels FTSC Force B
Time Team A Team B Field Score
7.30PM Stronghold Force FC Attack B Final
8.15PM BHYSC Lightning BTSC Fire B

 

Boys league U11/12
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
GFSC Heat 6 5 0 1 16 28 9 19
NUI Eagles 6 3 2 1 10 15 12 3
NJ Santos 6 2 4 0 6 10 20 -10
Metuchen Fire 6 1 5 0 3 8 20 -12
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
Cosmos 6 5 0 1 16 35 14 21
Jersey Knights Crusaders 6 4 1 1 13 25 13 12
GFSC Dragons 6 2 3 1 7 9 28 -21
North Brunswick Stompers 6 0 5 1 1 12 26 -14

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Jan 6.00PM NUI Eagles GFSC Heat B 5v5
10-Jan 8.15PM Metuchen Fire NJ Santos B 3v2
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Jan 7.30PM NB Stompers GFSC Dragons B 2v3
10-Jan 6.45PM Cosmos JK Crusaders B 4v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Jan 7.30PM NUI Eagles NJ Santos A 1v3
17-Jan 8.15PM GFSC Heat Metuchen Fire A 4v2
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Jan 6.00PM NB Stompers JK Crusaders A 2v5
17-Jan 6.45PM GFSC Dragons Cosmos A 0v5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Jan 8.15PM NUI Eagles Metuchen Fire B 1v0
24-Jan 6.45PM NJ Santos GFSC Heat B 0v5
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Jan 7.30PM NB Stompers Cosmos B 5v8
24-Jan 6.00PM JK Crusaders GFSC Dragons B 5v0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
31-Jan 7.30PM NUI Eagles GFSC Heat A 0v2
31-Jan 8.15PM Metuchen Fire NJ Santos A 0v3
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
31-Jan 6.00PM NB Stompers GFSC Dragons A 2v2
31-Jan 6.45PM Cosmos JK Crusaders A 5v2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
7-Feb 6.00PM NUI Eagles NJ Santos B 5v1
7-Feb 8.15PM GFSC Heat Metuchen Fire B 7v2
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
7-Feb 7.30PM NB Stompers JK Crusaders B 0v2
7-Feb 6.45PM GFSC Dragons Cosmos B 2v7
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Feb 7.30PM NUI Eagles Metuchen Fire A 3v1
14-Feb 8.15PM NJ Santos GFSC Heat A 1v6
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Feb 6.00PM NB Stompers Cosmos A 1v6
14-Feb 6.45PM JK Crusaders GFSC Dragons A 7v2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Feb 6.00PM NUI Eagles NJ Santos B 1v0
21-Feb 6.45PM GFSC Heat Metuchen Fire B 5v1
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Feb 7.30PM NB Stompers Cosmos B 5v6
21-Feb 8.15PM JK Crusaders GFSC Dragons B 3v2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Feb 7.30PM NUI Eagles GFSC Heat A Final
28-Feb 8.15PM Metuchen Fire NJ Santos A
Bracket B Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Feb 6.00PM Cosmos JK Crusaders A Final
28-Feb 6.45PM NB Stompers GFSC Dragons A

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u1112-7v7-league-schedule-standings/