Print this Page

U11/12 BOYS – 7v7 League Schedule & Standings

Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
Cobras 5 5 0 0 15 27 7 20
Stronghold 5 4 1 0 12 19 13 6
Wildcats 5 3 2 0 9 16 12 4
Excalibur 5 2 3 0 6 11 18 -7
HSC Raider Red 05 5 1 4 0 3 8 16 -8
PTA2005 5 0 5 0 0 4 19 -15

 

Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
United 5 5 0 0 15 25 3 22
BTSC Red Bulls 5 3 1 1 10 20 20 0
BTSC Crushers 5 2 2 1 7 20 16 4
HSC Raiders Gold 5 2 2 1 7 12 14 -2
Westfield River Plate 5 0 3 2 2 11 18 -7
BU Storm 5 0 4 1 1 12 29 -17

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
13-Jan 6.00PM Stronghold HSC Raider Red 05 A 4v1
13-Jan 6.45PM Excalibur Wildcats A 1v4
13-Jan 7.30PM BTSC Crushers United A 1v6
13-Jan 8.15PM BTSC Red Bulls Westfield River Plate A 6v4
13-Jan 9.00PM Cobras PTA2005 A 5v0
13-Jan 9.00PM HSC Raiders Gold BU Storm B 6v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
20-Jan 6.00PM BTSC Red Bulls United A 0v5
20-Jan 6.45PM Westfield River Plate BU Storm A 3v3
20-Jan 7.30PM BTSC Crushers HSC Raiders Gold A 6v1
20-Jan 8.15PM Excalibur Cobras A 1v6
20-Jan 9.00PM HSC Raider Red 05 PTA2005 A 4v0
20-Jan 9.00PM Stronghold Wildcats B 3v0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
27-Jan 6.00PM United HSC Raiders Gold A 5v1
27-Jan 6.45PM Wildcats Cobras A 4v6
27-Jan 7.30PM HSC Raider Red 05 Excalibur A 2v4
27-Jan 8.15PM BTSC Red Bulls BU Storm A 8v6
27-Jan 9.00PM Stronghold PTA2005 A 4v3
27-Jan 9.00PM Westfield River Plate BTSC Crushers B 2v2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Feb 6.00PM BTSC Red Bulls HSC Raiders Gold A 1v1
3-Feb 6.45PM BU Storm BTSC Crushers A 2v7
3-Feb 7.30PM United Westfield River Plate A 4v1
3-Feb 8.15PM Stronghold Cobras A 2v5
3-Feb 9.00PM PTA2005 Excalibur A 0v1
3-Feb 9.00PM Wildcats HSC Raider Red 05 B 3v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Feb 6.00PM Stronghold Excalibur A 6v4
10-Feb 6.45PM Cobras HSC Raider Red 05 A 5v0
10-Feb 7.30PM BTSC Red Bulls BTSC Crushers A 5v4
10-Feb 8.15PM PTA2005 Wildcats A 1v5
10-Feb 9.00PM HSC Raiders Gold Westfield River Plate A 3v1
10-Feb 9.00PM BU Storm United B 0v5

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Feb 6.00PM Cobras Stronghold A 2v3
17-Feb 6.45PM United BTSC Red Bulls A 4v0
17-Feb 7.30PM Excalibur HSC Raider Red 05 A 2v3
17-Feb 8.15PM Wildcats PTA2005 A 1v0
17-Feb 9.00PM BTSC Crushers BU Storm A 5v0
17-Feb 9.00PM HSC Raiders Gold Westfield River Plate B 4v3

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Feb 6.00PM BTSC Red Bulls BTSC Crushers A 3v4
24-Feb 6.45PM United HSC Raiders Gold A 6v1
24-Feb 7.30PM BU Storm Westfield River Plate B 0v2
24-Feb 8.15PM PTA2005 Excalibur A 5v0
24-Feb 9.00PM Stronghold HSC Raider Red 05 A 3v0
24-Feb 9.00PM Cobras Wildcats B 5v0

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Mar 6.00PM Stronghold Cobras A Final
3-Mar 6.45PM United BTSC Crushers A Final
3-Mar 7.30PM PTA2005 Wildcats A  
3-Mar 8.15PM Westfield River Plate BTSC Red Bulls A  
3-Mar 9.00PM HSC Raiders Gold BU Storm A  
3-Mar 9.00PM HSC Raider Red 05 Excalibur A  

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u1112-boys-7v7-league-schedule-standings/