Print this Page

U11/12 Girls (7v7) – Schedule & Standings

 

Bracket A W L T Points GF GA GD
1 Stronghold Riptide Red 4 1 1 13 25 8 17
2 FC Copa Roma 4 2  0 12 22 16 6
3 Stronghold Riptide White 3 2 1 10 17 19 -2
4 Branchburg Blasters 0 6  0 0 3 24 -21

 

Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
1 1/4/2013 6.00 PM FC Copa Roma Stronghold Riptide White A 5v3
1 1/4/2013 6.42 PM Stronghold Riptide Red Branchburg Blasters A 3v0
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
2 1/11/2013 6.00PM FC Copa Roma Branchburg Blasters A 6v1
2 1/11/2013 8.06 PM Stronghold Riptide White Stronghold Riptide Red A 3v8
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
3 1/18/2013 6.00 PM FC Copa Roma Stronghold Riptide Red A 3v2
3 1/18/2013 8.48 PM Branchburg Blaster Stronghold Riptide White A 2v4
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
4 1/25/2013 6.00PM FC Copa Roma Stronghold Riptide White A 3v4
4 1/25/2013 8.06 PM Stronghold Riptide Red Branchburg Blasters A 5v0
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
5 2/1/2013 6.00PM FC Copa Roma Branchburg Blasters A  4-0
5 2/1/2013 8.06 PM Stronghold Riptide White Stronghold Riptide Red A  1-1
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
6 2/15/2013 6.00PM FC Copa Roma Stronghold Riptide Red A  1v6
6 2/15/2013 7.24 PM Branchburg Blaster Stronghold Riptide White A  0v2
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
7 2/22/2013 8.06PM Stronghold Riptide Red Branchburg Blasters A 5-0
7 2/22/2013 6.00PM FC Copa Roma Stronghold Riptide White A  5-1
Week Date Time Team Team Field Score
8 3/01/2013 6.00PM Stronghold Riptide Red FC Copa Roma A
8 3/01/2013 8.06PM Branchburg Blasters Stronghold Riptide White A

 

Bracket B W L T Points GF GA GD
1 FC Copa Lima 4 0 1 13 22 6 16
2 Stronghold Fury 3 1 1 10 9 8 1
3 BU Firecrackers 2 0 3 9 20 14 6
4 HUSC Dynamo 2 2 1 7 8 11 -3
5 Branchburg Bombers 1 4 0 3 10 14 -4
6 FTSC Force 0 5 0 0 4 20 -16

 

Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
1 1/4/2013 7.24 PM BU Firecrackers Branchburg Bombers A 6v4
1 1/4/2013 8.06 PM FC Copa Lima Stronghold Fury A 4v0
1 1/4/2013 8.48 PM HUSC Dynamo FTSC Force A 2v1
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
2 1/11/2013 6.00PM BU Firecrackers Stronghold Fury A 2v2
2 1/11/2013 6.42 PM Branchburg Bombers FTSC Force A 5v1
2 1/11/2013 7.24 PM FC Copa Lima HUSC Dynamo A 4v1
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
3 1/18/2013 7.24 PM BU Firecrackers FTSC Force A 5v1
3 1/18/2013 8.06 PM Stronghold Fury HUSC Dynamo A 3v1
3 1/18/2013 6.42 PM Branchburg Bombers FC Copa Lima A 0v4
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
4 1/25/2013 6.42 PM BU Firecrackers HUSC Dynamo A 3v3
4 1/25/2013 7.24 PM FTSC Force FC Copa Lima A 1v6
4 1/25/2013 8.48 PM Stronghold Fury Branchburg Bombers A 2v1
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
5 2/1/2013 8.06 PM BU Firecrackers FC Copa Lima A  4-4
5 2/1/2013 6.42 PM HUSC Dynamo Branchburg Bombers A  1-0
5 2/1/2013 8.48 PM FTSC Force Stronghold Fury A  0-2
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
6 2/15/2013 6.42 PM FC Copa Lima (A) FTSC Force (A) A 4v1
6 2/15/2013 8.48 PM Stronghold Fury (B) Branchburg Bombers (B) A 2v1
6 2/15/2013 6.42 PM BU Firecrackers (C) HUSC Dynamo (C) B 3v2
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
7 2/22/2013 7.24PM FC Copa Lima HUSC Dynamo A 4-1
7 2/22/2013 6.42PM Stronghold Fury BU Firecrackers A 3-2
7 2/22/2013 8.48PM FTSC Force Branchburg Bombers A 1-0
Week Date Time Home Away Field Score
8 3/01/2013 6.42PM FC Copa Lima Stronghold Fury A
8 3/01/2013 7.24PM HUSC Dynamo FTSC Force A
8 3/01/2013 8.48PM BU Firecrackers Branchburg Bombers A

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u1112-girls-schedule-standings/