Print this Page

U8/U9/U10 Boys & Girls

A Bracket U10 Boys P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJE Utrecht 5 5 0 0 15 26 3 23
FC Future  5 4 1 0 12 22 11 11
Silver Lake  5 2 2 1 7 18 21 -3
SP Galaxy  5 1 3 1 4 9 18 -9
VSA ’08 5 1 4 0 3 9 25 -16
Tigers  5 1 4 0 3 17 23 -6

 

B Bracket U10 Boys P W L T Points GF GA GD
MTSC Pumas 5 5 0 0 15 17 5 12
Hazlet United Red Bulls  5 4 1 0 12 16 5 11
BTSC Thunder 5 2 3 0 6 9 6 3
BTSC Revolution 5 2 3 0 6 12 16 -4
North Brunswick Chelsea 5 2 3 0 6 8 16 -8
NP Thunder  5 0 5 0 0 9 23 -14

 

Bracket U9/10 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
MTSC Menace  8 8 0 0 24 41 5 36
BTSC Bombers 8 4 2 2 14 20 15 5
NB Pumas 8 3 3 2 11 10 18 -8
FTSC Rush 8 1 5 2 5 9 23 -14
HSC Red 8 1 7 0 3 9 28 -19

 

Bracket U8/9 Boys  P W L T Points GF GA GD
BUSC Cosmos 5 5 0 0 15 24 5 19
BTSC Fireballs 5 4 1 0 12 20 6 14
Alianza 5 3 2 0 9 20 18 2
BH Bayern 5 2 3 0 6 17 22 -5
NB Cosmos 5 1 4 0 3 9 19 -10
SJV pumas 5 0 5 0 0 2 22 -20

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Jan 1.35PM FC Future VSA ’08 A  6-1
14-Jan 2.20PM BUSC Cosmos NB Cosmos A  4-0
14-Jan 3.05PM NJE Utrecht Tigers A  5-0
14-Jan 3.50PM BTSC Fireballs Alianza A  5-0
14-Jan 4.35PM SP Galaxy Silver Lake A  3-3
14-Jan 5.20PM SJV Pumas BH Bayern A  2-5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Jan 1.35PM BTSC Thunder Hazlet United Red Bulls B  0-1
14-Jan 2.20PM North Brunswick Chelsea NP Thunder B  3-2 
14-Jan 3.05PM MTSC Pumas BTSC Revolution B  2-1
14-Jan 3.50PM FTSC Rush BTSC Bombers B  1-4
14-Jan 4.35PM HSC Red MTSC Menace B  1-6
14-Jan 5.20PM NB Pumas HSC Red B  1-2

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Jan 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos Alianza A 8-3
21-Jan 2.20PM NB Cosmos BH Bayern A 3-6
21-Jan 3.05PM BTSC Fireballs SJV Pumas A 5-0
21-Jan 3.50PM NJE Utrecht VSA ’08 A 5-0
21-Jan 4.35PM Tigers Silver Lake A 5-7
21-Jan 5.20PM FC Future SP Galaxy A 3-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
21-Jan 1.35PM HSC Red NB Pumas B 1-3
21-Jan 2.20PM BTSC Revolution Hazlet United Red Bulls B 1-6
21-Jan 3.05PM North Brunswick Chelsea BTSC Thunder B 0-5
21-Jan 3.50PM FTSC Rush MTSC Menace B 1-6
21-Jan 4.35PM BTSC Bombers MTSC Menace B 1-6
21-Jan 5.20PM MTSC Pumas NP Thunder B 6-1

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Jan 1.35PM NP Thunder BTSC Thunder A 2-4
28-Jan 2.20PM Alianza SJV Pumas A 4-0
28-Jan 3.05PM NB Cosmos BTSC Fireballs A 0-3
28-Jan 3.50PM Tigers FC Future A 4-6
28-Jan 4.35PM VSA ’08 SP Galaxy A 1-3
28-Jan 5.20PM NJE Utrecht Silver Lake A 5-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Jan 1.35PM MTSC Pumas Hazlet United Red Bulls B 4-2
28-Jan 2.20PM BUSC Cosmos BH Bayern B 4-1
28-Jan 3.05PM BTSC Revolution North Brunswick Chelsea B 3-4
28-Jan 3.50PM FTSC Rush NB Pumas B 0-2
28-Jan 4.35PM MTSC Menace NB Pumas B 6-1
28-Jan 5.20PM BTSC Bombers HSC Red B 4-3

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Feb 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos SJV Pumas A 5-0
4-Feb 2.20PM BH Bayern BTSC Fireballs A 3-6
4-Feb 3.05PM Alianza NB Cosmos A 6-3
4-Feb 3.50PM NJE Utrecht SP Galaxy A 7-2
4-Feb 4.35PM Silver Lake FC Future A 1-6
4-Feb 5.20PM VSA ’08 Tigers A 5-4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Feb 1.35PM MTSC Pumas BTSC Thunder B 8-3
4-Feb 2.20PM NP Thunder BTSC Revolution B 4-5
4-Feb 3.05PM Hazlet United Red Bulls North Brunswick Chelsea B 2-0
4-Feb 3.50PM FTSC Rush NB Pumas B 1-1
4-Feb 4.35PM BTSC Bombers HSC Red B 5-1
4-Feb 5.20PM MTSC Menace BTSC Bombers B 1-0

 

Date  Time  Team A Team B Field Score
11-feb 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos BTSC Fireballs A 3-1
11-feb 2.20PM SJV Pumas NB Cosmos A 0-3
11-feb 3.05PM BH Bayern Alianza A 2-7
11-feb 3.50PM NJE Utrecht FC Future  A 4-1
11-feb 4.35PM SP Galaxy  Tigers  A 0-4
11-feb 5.20PM Silver Lake  VSA ’08 A 7-2
Date  Time  Team A Team B Field Score 
11-feb 1.35PM MTSC Pumas North Brunswick Chelsea B 4-1
11-feb 2.20PM Hazlet United Red Bulls  NP Thunder  B 5-0
11-feb 3.05PM BTSC Thunder BTSC Revolution B 0-2
11-feb 3.50PM FTSC Rush HSC Red B 2-0
11-feb 4.35PM NB Pumas BTSC Bombers B 0-3
11-feb 5.20PM FTSC Rush MTSC Menace  B 1-6

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
18-Feb 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos BTSC Fireballs A 4-1
18-Feb 2.20PM Alianza SJV pumas A 5-0
18-Feb 3.05PM BH Bayern NB Cosmos A 2-0
18-Feb 3.50PM NJE Utrecht FC Future A 4-1
18-Feb 4.35PM Silver Lake Tigers A 4-4 *
18-Feb 5.20PM SP Galaxy VSA ’08 A 4-4 *
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
18-Feb 1.35PM MTSC Pumas Hazlet United Red Bulls B 0-3
18-Feb 2.20PM BTSC Thunder NP Thunder B 3-3 *
18-Feb 3.05PM BTSC Revolution North Brunswick Chelsea B 2-0
18-Feb 3.50PM MTSC Menace HSC Red B 5-0
18-Feb 4.35PM MTSC Menace NB Pumas B 5-0
18-Feb 5.20PM BTSC Bombers FTSC Rush B 2-2

* Highest team in ranking advance

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
25-feb 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos BH Bayern A 8-3
25-feb 2.20PM Alianza BTSC Fireballs A 4-8
25-feb 3.05PM NB Cosmos SJV Pumas A 6-2
25-feb 3.50PM NJE Utrecht SP Galaxy A 4-3
25-feb 4.35PM Silver Lake FC Future A 2-7
25-feb 5.20PM VSA’08 Tigers A 0-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
25-feb 1.35PM Hazlet United Red Bulls BTSC Revolution B 1-2
25-feb 2.20PM BTSC Thunder MTSC Pumas B 0-2
25-feb 3.05PM NB Chelsea NP Thunder B 1-5
25-feb 3.50PM BTSC Bombers NB Pumas B 1-1
25-feb 4.35PM HSC Red FTSC Rush B 2-1
25-feb 5.20PM MTSC Menace BTSC Bombers B Friendly

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Mar 1.35PM BUSC Cosmos BTSC Fireballs A  Final
4-Mar 2.20PM BH Bayern NB Cosmos A
4-Mar 3.05PM Alianza SJV Pumas A
4-Mar 3.50PM NJE Utrecht FC Future A  Final
4-Mar 4.35PM SP Galaxy Tigers A  
4-Mar 5.20PM Silver Lake VSA’08 A  
Date Time Team A Team B Field  Score
4-Mar 1.35PM BTSC Revolution MTSC Pumas B  Final
4-Mar 2.20PM Hazlet United Red Bulls NP Thunder B  
4-Mar 3.05PM BTSC Thunder NB Chelsea B  
4-Mar 3.50PM MTSC Menace  BTSC Bombers B  Final
4-Mar 4.35PM NB Pumas FTSC Rush B  
4-Mar 5.20PM HSC Red FTSC Rush B  

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u8u9u10-boys/