Print this Page

U9 & U10 Girls

A Bracket U9 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
BTSC Flames 6 5 0 1 16 16 4 12
Legacy 09 6 4 2 0 12 20 10 10
HSC Raiders 6 2 3 1 7 10 10 0
Metuchen 6 0 6 0 0 3 25 -22

 

A Bracket U10 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
Piscataway Reign 6 5 1 0 15 26 10 16
EYS Eagles 6 4 1 1 13 21 9 12
NB Puma 6 1 4 1 4 7 16 -9
HSC Raiders 08G Red 6 1 5 0 3 5 24 -19

 

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
13-Jan 2.00PM BTSC Flames Metuchen U9 A 3v0
13-Jan 2.45PM HSC Raiders Legacy 09 A 1v2
13-Jan 2.00PM EYS Eagles NB Puma B 0v0
13-Jan 2.45PM HSC Raiders 08G Red Piscataway Reign B 0v5
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
20-Jan 2.00PM BTSC Flames HSC Raiders A 1v0
20-Jan 2.45PM Metuchen U9 HSC Raiders A 1v4
20-Jan 2.00PM EYS Eagles Piscataway Reign B 4v3
20-Jan 2.45PM NB Puma HSC Raiders 08G Red B 0v2
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
27-Jan 2.00PM BTSC Flames HSC Raiders A 1v1
27-Jan 2.45PM Legacy 09 Metuchen U9 A 5v0
27-Jan 2.00PM EYS Eagles HSC Raiders 08G Red B 6v1
27-Jan 2.45PM Piscataway Reign NB Puma B 3v4
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Feb 2.00PM HSC Raiders Legacy 09 A  1-4
3-Feb 2.45PM BTSC Flames Metuchen U9 A  4-0
3-Feb 2.00PM EYS Eagles NB Puma B  5-1
3-Feb 2.45PM HSC Raiders 08G Red Piscataway Reign B  1-6
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Feb 2.00PM BTSC Flames Legacy 09 A  5-2
10-Feb 2.45PM Metuchen U9 HSC Raiders A  1-3
10-Feb 2.00PM EYS Eagles Piscataway Reign B  1-4
10-Feb 2.45PM NB Puma HSC Raiders 08G Red B  2-1
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Feb 2.00PM BTSC Flames Legacy 09 A  2-1
17-Feb 2.45PM Legacy 09 Metuchen U9 A  6-1
17-Feb 2.00PM EYS Eagles HSC Raiders 08G Red B  5-0
17-Feb 2.45PM Piscataway Reign NB Puma B  4-1
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Feb 2.00PM BTSC Flames Metuchen A  SEMI 
24-Feb 2.45PM Legacy 09 HSC Raiders A  SEMI
24-Feb 2.00PM Piscataway Reign HSC Raiders 08 B  SEMI
24-Feb 2.45PM EYS Eagles  NB Puma B  SEMI
           
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
3-Mar 2.00PM Play Offs Play Offs A  
3-Mar 2.45PM Play Offs Play Offs A  
3-Mar 2.00PM play offs play offs B  
3-Mar 2.45PM play offs play offs B  

 

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u9-u10-girls/