Saturday 1 | 1/6/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
6:45PM | Field B | Gladstone Blue | 3 | Gladstone White | 5 |
7:30PM | Field A | Argonaut FC | 1 | Somerville Pioneers | 2 |
7:30PM | Field B | Mandem FC | 4 | DAS Comets | 2 |
8:15PM | Field A | TCS Tigers | 3 | Elite Plainfield AC | 3 |
8:15PM | Field B | Elizabeth YSC Vikings | 4 | Roselle Park Paragon | 2 |
9:00PM | Field A | Titans | 1 | EBSC Wolves | 2 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 2 | 1/13/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
8:15 PM | Field A | TCS Tigers | 2 | Roselle Park Paragon | 1 |
8:15 PM | Field B | Elite Plainfield AC | 5 | EBSC Wolves | 0 |
9:00 PM | Field A | Elizabeth YSC Vikings | 7 | Titans | 3 |
9:00 PM | Field B | Gladstone Blue | 5 | Somerville Pioneers | 1 |
9:45 PM | Field A | Gladstone White | 5 | DAS Comets | 0 |
9:45 PM | Field B | Argonaut FC | 1 | Mandem FC | 0 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 3 | 1/20/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
8:15 PM | Field A | Gladstone Blue | 5 | DAS Comets | 0 |
8:15 PM | Field B | Somerville Pioneers | 3 | Mandem FC | 3 |
9:00 PM | Field A | Gladstone White | 6 | Argonaut FC | 2 |
9:00 PM | Field B | TCS Tigers | 3 | EBSC Wolves | 0 |
9:45 PM | Field A | Roselle Park Paragon | 5 | Titans | 0 |
9:45 PM | Field B | Elite Plainfield AC | 6 | Elizabeth YSC Vikings | 3 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 4 | 1/27/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
6:45 PM | Field A | TCS Tigers | 7 | Titans | 2 |
6:45 PM | Field B | EBSC Wolves | 2 | Elizabeth YSC Vikings | 7 |
7:30 PM | Field A | Roselle Park Paragon | 3 | Elite Plainfield AC | 3 |
9:00 PM | Field B | Gladstone Blue | 7 | Mandem FC | 2 |
9:45 PM | Field A | DAS Comets | 0 | Argonaut FC | 5 |
9:45 PM | Field B | Somerville Pioneers | 2 | Gladstone White | 1 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 5 | 2/10/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
8:15 PM | Field A | Gladstone Blue | 7 | Argonaut FC | 2 |
8:15 PM | Field B | Mandem FC | 2 | Gladstone White | 7 |
9:00 PM | Field A | DAS Comets | 1 | Somerville Pioneers | 3 |
9:00 PM | Field B | TCS Tigers | 2 | Elizabeth YSC Vikings | 7 |
9:45 PM | Field A | Titans | 0 | Elite Plainfield AC | 5 |
9:45 PM | Field B | EBSC Wolves | 0 | Roselle Park Paragon | 5 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 6 | 2/17/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
6:45 PM | Field A | Gladstone White (nr 1) | 6 | DAS Comets (nr 6) | 1 |
6:45 PM | Field B | Gladstone Blue (nr 2) | 6 | Mandem FC (nr 5) | 3 |
7:30 PM | Field A | TSC Tigers (nr 3) | 0 | Roselle Park Paragon (nr 4) | 1 |
9:00 PM | Field B | Elizabeth YSC Vikings (nr 1) | 7 | Titans (nr 6) | 2 |
9:45 PM | Field A | Elite Plainfiel AC (nr 2) | 3 | EBSC Wolves (nr 5) | 1 |
9:45 PM | Field B | Somerville Pioneers (nr 3) | 4 | Argonaut FC (nr 4) | 8 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 7 | 02/24/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
6:45 PM | Field B | Gladstone White (W Match A) | 8 | Somerville Pioneers (L Match C) | 2 |
7:30 PM | Field A | Gladstone Blue (W Match B) | 3 | Argonaut FC (W Match C) | 3 |
8:15 PM | Field A | Elite Plainfiel AC (W Match E) | 3 | Roselle Park Paragon (W Match F) | 3 |
8:15 PM | Field B | Titans (L Match D) | 1 | EBSC Wolves (L Match E) | 5 |
9:00 PM | Field A | DAS Comets (L Match A) | 3 | Mandem FC (L Match B) | 8 |
9:00 PM | Field B | Elizabeth YSC Vikings (W Match D) | 7 | TSC Tigers (L Match F) | 2 |
| | | | | |
Saturday 8 | 3/2/2024 | Home team | score | Away team | score |
7:30 PM | Field B | Titans (L Match VI) | 4 | TSC Tigers (L Match IV) | 3 |
8:15 PM | Field A | Roselle Park Paragon (W Match V) | 2 | Elizabeth YSC Vikings (W Match IV) | 5 |
8:15 PM | Field B | Argonaut FC (L Match II) | 7 | DAS Comets (L Match III) | 2 |
9:00 PM | Field A | Somerville Pioneers (L Match C) | 4 | Mandem FC (W Match III) | 4 |
9:00 PM | Field B | Elite Plainfiel AC (L Match V) | 5 | EBSC Wolves (W Match VI) | 0 |
9:45 PM | Field A | Gladstone White (W Match I) | 3 | Gladstone Blue (W Match II) | 3 |