Call Now: 732-748-4625!

High School Boys

Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJ Santos Blue U17 *League Winners 7 6 0 1 19 26 7 19
Bj’s Superstarz 7 4 2 1 13 23 18 5
Franklin HS Gold 7 3 2 2 11 13 14 -1
GPS NJ Central 02 Boys 7 3 3 1 10 18 15 3
NJE Outlaws 7 3 3 1 10 22 22 0
NJX Seninho 7 2 4 1 7 18 25 -7
St. Joe’s Green 7 2 5 0 6 20 29 -9
GPS NJ Central 03 Boys 7 1 5 1 4 10 20 -10
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJ Santos White U17 7 7 0 0 21 35 6 29
North Elite Plainfield *League Winner 7 6 1 0 18 35 11 24
WHSA Scorpions 7 5 2 0 15 29 19 10
NJX Young Boys 7 4 3 0 12 16 19 -3
St. Joe’s White 7 3 4 0 9 15 25 -10
Meraki FC Boys 7 1 5 1 4 16 25 -9
Franklin HS Blue 7 0 5 2 2 7 23 -16
EB Revolution 7 0 6 1 1 9 34 -25
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
30-Dec 4.53PM North Elite Plainfield Franklin HS Blue B 6-1
30-Dec 5.35PM NJE Outlaws Franklin HS Gold B 1-1
30-Dec 6.17PM St. Joe’s Green NJ Santos Blue U17 B 2-7
30-Dec 7.00PM St. Joe’s White WHSA Scorpions B 2-7
30-Dec 7.42PM NJX Young Boys EB Revolution B 4-0
30-Dec 8.24PM Meraki FC Boys NJ Santos White U17 B 2-7
30-Dec 9.06PM BJ’s Superstarz NJX Seninho B 6-2
30-Dec 9.48PM GPS NJ Central 03 Boys GPS NJ Central 02 Boys B 0-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
6-Jan 4.15PM North Elite Plainfield NJ Santos White U17 B 1-3
6-Jan 5.00PM BJ’s Superstarz NJ Santos Blue U17 B 0-5
6-Jan 5.45PM Meraki FC Boys WHSA Scorpions B 0-3
6-Jan 6.30PM NJX Young Boys St. Joe’s White B 2-1
6-Jan 7.15PM Franklin HS Blue EB Revolution B 2-2
6-Jan 8.00PM Franklin HS Gold St. Joe’s Green B 1-6
6-Jan 8.45PM GPS NJ Central 02 Boys NJE Outlaws B 7-2
6-Jan 9.30PM NJX Seninho GPS NJ Central 03 Boys B 6-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
13-Jan 4.15PM BJ’s Superstarz St. Joe’s Green B 5-1
13-Jan 5.00PM Franklin HS Blue St. Joe’s White B 2-3
13-Jan 5.45PM Franklin HS Gold GPS NJ Central 03 Boys B 2-0
13-Jan 6.30PM NJ Santos Blue U17 NJE Outlaws B 4-1
13-Jan 7.15PM GPS NJ Central 02 Boys NJX Seninho B 0-2
13-Jan 8.00PM NJ Santos White U17 WHSA Scorpions B 6-1
13-Jan 8.45PM Meraki FC Boys NJX Young Boys B 2-3
13-Jan 9.30PM North Elite Plainfield EB Revolution B 6-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
20-Jan 4.15PM North Elite Plainfield WHSA Scorpions B 8-3
20-Jan 5.00PM NJ Santos Blue U17 NJX Seninho B 2-2
20-Jan 5.45PM NJ Santos White U17 NJX Young Boys B 6-1
20-Jan 6.30PM Franklin HS Blue Meraki FC Boys B 2-2
20-Jan 7.15PM Franklin HS Gold GPS NJ Central 02 Boys B 3-2
20-Jan 8.00PM St. Joe’s Green GPS NJ Central 03 Boys B 2-4
20-Jan 8.45PM EB Revolution St. Joe’s White B 2-6
20-Jan 9.30PM BJ’s Superstarz NJE Outlaws B 5-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
27-Jan 4.15PM North Elite Plainfield St. Joe’s White B 5-0
27-Jan 5.00PM NJE Outlaws NJX Seninho B 5-1
27-Jan 5.45PM St. Joe’s Green GPS NJ Central 02 Boys B 1-4
27-Jan 6.30PM WHSA Scorpions NJX Young Boys B 5-3
27-Jan 7.15PM BJ’s Superstarz GPS NJ Central 03 Boys B 3-1
27-Jan 8.00PM EB Revolution Meraki FC Boys B 3-5
27-Jan 8.45PM NJ Santos Blue U17 Franklin HS Gold B 1-0
27-Jan 9.30PM NJ Santos White U17 Franklin HS Blue B 2-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Feb 4.15PM St. Joe’s White Meraki FC Boys A 3-2
10-Feb 5.00PM North Elite Plainfield NJX Young Boys B 5-0
10-Feb 5.45PM WHSA Scorpions Franklin HS Blue B 5-0
10-Feb 6.30PM GPS NJ Central 03 Boys NJE Outlaws B 3-5
10-Feb 7.15PM EB Revolution NJ Santos White U17 B 1-6
10-Feb 8.00PM GPS NJ Central 02 Boys NJ Santos Blue U17 B 1-5
10-Feb 8.45PM NJX Seninho St. Joe’s Green B 3-7
10-Feb 9.30PM BJ’s Superstarz Franklin HS Gold B 2-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Feb 4.15PM North Elite Plainfield Meraki FC Boys A 4-3
17-Feb 5.00PM GPS NJ Central 03 Boys NJ Santos Blue U17 B 1-2
17-Feb 5.45PM NJX Seninho Franklin HS Gold B 2-4
17-Feb 6.30PM NJE Outlaws St. Joe’s Green B 5-1
17-Feb 7.15PM BJ’s Superstarz GPS NJ Central 02 Boys B 2-4
17-Feb 8.00PM NJX Young Boys Franklin HS Blue B 3-0
17-Feb 8.45PM St. Joe’s White NJ Santos White U17 B 0-5
17-Feb 9.30PM WHSA Scorpions EB Revolution B 5-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Feb 4.15PM Franklin HS Blue EB Revolution A 4-2
24-Feb 5.00PM St. Joe’s White Meraki FC Boys B 1-2
24-Feb 5.45PM WHSA Scorpions NJX Young Boys B 4-1
24-Feb 6.30PM NJ Santos White U17 North Elite Plainfield * B 1-3
24-Feb 7.15PM St. Joe’s Green GPS NJ Central 03 Boys B 7-2
24-Feb 8.00PM NJ Santos Blue U17 * BJ’s Superstarz B 5-0
24-Feb 8.45PM NJE Outlaws NJX Seninho B 1-0
24-Feb 9.30PM Franklin HS Gold GPS NJ Central 02 Boys B 0-3