Call Now: 732-748-4625!

U13/U14 Girls

Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
HFC 05 *League Winners 7 6 0 1 19 29 8 21
Hazlet United Charge 7 5 1 1 16 22 7 15
Rahway Renegades 7 4 0 3 15 23 9 14
North Brunswick Blue Reign 7 4 3 0 12 21 11 10
HSC 06 Girls 7 2 3 2 8 11 15 -4
West Morris 06 7 2 4 1 7 14 20 -6
WHSA Barca 7 1 6 0 3 7 27 -20
BUSC Hornets 7 0 7 0 0 6 36 -30
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
30-Dec 2.05PM BUSC Hornets Hazlet United Charge B 1-6
30-Dec 2.47PM North Brunswick Blue Reign Rahway Renegades B 1-4
30-Dec 3.29PM WHSA Barca West Morris 06 B 4-6
30-Dec 4.11PM HFC 05 HSC 06 Girls B 2-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
6-Jan 1.15PM BUSC Hornets Rahway Renegades A 1-6
6-Jan 2.00PM Hazlet United Charge West Morris 06 A 4-0
6-Jan 2.45PM North Brunswick Blue Reign HSC 06 Girls A 4-0
6-Jan 3.30PM WHSA Barca HFC 05 A 1-5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
13-Jan 1.15PM BUSC Hornets West Morris 06 B 0-5
13-Jan 2.00PM Rahway Renegades HSC 06 Girls B 1-1
19-Jan 8.00PM Hazlet United Charge HFC 05 B 0-4
13-Jan 3.30PM North Brunswick Blue Reign WHSA Barca B 5-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
20-Jan 1.15PM BUSC Hornets HSC 06 Girls A 2-7
20-Jan 2.00PM West Morris 06 HFC 05 A 0-5
20-Jan 2.45PM Rahway Renegades WHSA Barca A 5-0
20-Jan 3.30PM Hazlet United Charge North Brunswick Blue Reign A 3-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
27-Jan 1.15PM Rahway Renegades Hazlet United Charge B 1-1
27-Jan 2.00PM HSC 06 Girls WHSA Barca B 2-0
27-Jan 2.45PM West Morris 06 North Brunswick Blue Reign B 0-3
27-Jan 3.30PM BUSC Hornets HFC 05 B 1-6
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Feb 1.15PM BUSC Hornets WHSA Barca A 1-2
10-Feb 2.00PM HFC 05 North Brunswick Blue Reign A 4-3
10-Feb 2.45PM HSC 06 Girls Hazlet United Charge A 0-5
10-Feb 3.30PM West Morris 06 Rahway Renegades A 2-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Feb 1.15PM BUSC Hornets North Brunswick Blue Reign B 0-4
17-Feb 2.00PM WHSA Barca Hazlet United Charge B 0-3
17-Feb 2.45PM HFC 05 Rahway Renegades B 3-3
17-Feb 3.30PM HSC 06 Girls West Morris 06 B 1-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Feb 1.15PM WHSA Barca BUSC Hornets A 3-1
24-Feb 2.00PM HSC 06 Girls West Morris 06 A 2-4
24-Feb 2.45PM Rahway Renegades North Brunswick Blue Reign A 2-1
24-Feb 3.30PM HFC 05 * Hazlet United Charge A 3-1