Print this Page

U13/14 – 7v7 League Schedule & Standings

 

Girls League U13/14
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
Stronghold Phoenix Red 6 5 1 0 15 23 5 18
BU Pink Panthers 6 4 2 0 12 10 11 -1
BTSC Bears 6 1 4 0 3 8 18 -10
Stronghold Phonix White 4 2 3 0 6 9 14 -5
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
Stronghold Riptide Red 5 5 0 0 15 24 5 19
NJE Flames 5 4 1 0 12 22 8 14
EB Revolution 5 3 2 0 9 13 10 3
Stronghold Riptide White 5 2 3 0 6 10 15 -5
Jersey Knight Knightsmare 5 1 4 0 3 9 15 -6
WHSA Dynamo 5 0 5 0 0 0 25 -25
Boys league U13/14
Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
GFSC Red Devils 5 5 0 0 15 26 10 16
North Brunswick United 5 3 2 0 9 15 15 0
Jersey Knights Spartans 5 3 1 1 10 18 12 6
Mt. Olive Mayhem 5 2 3 0 6 18 17 1
NJ Santos 5 1 3 1 4 15 20 -5
Wolfpack 5 0 5 0 0 5 23 -18

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
7-Jan 6.30PM GFSC Red Devils Jersey Knights Spartans A 4v1
7-Jan 6.30PM North Brunswick United Wolfpack B 2v1
7-Jan 7.15PM Mt. Olive Mayhem NJ Santos A 5v3
7-Jan 7.15PM BTSC Bears Stronghold Phoenix Red B 0v3
7-Jan 8.00PM BU Pink Panthers Stronghold Phoenix White A 8-Feb
7-Jan 8.00PM Stronghold Riptide Red WHSA Dynamo B 5v0
7-Jan 8.45PM Stronghold Riptide White Jersey Knight Knightsmare A 3v1
7-Jan 8.45PM NJE Flames EB Revolution B 6v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
14-Jan 6.30PM GFSC Red Devils Wolfpack A 6v1
14-Jan 6.30PM Jersey Knights Spartans NJ Santos B 3v3
14-Jan 7.15PM North Brunswick United Mt. Olive Mayhem A 4v3
14-Jan 7.15PM Stronghold Riptide Red Jersey Knight Knightsmare B 4v1
14-Jan 8.00PM WHSA Dynamo EB Revolution A 0v5
14-Jan 8.00PM Stronghold Riptide White NJE Flames B 0v4
14-Jan 8.45PM BTSC Bears Stronghold Phoenix White A 0v2
14-Jan 8.45PM Stronghold Phoenix Red BU Pink Panthers B 4v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
28-Jan 6.30PM EB Revolution Stronghold Riptide White A 3v0
28-Jan 6.30PM Jersey Knight Knightsmare WHSA Dynamo B 5v0
28-Jan 7.15PM BTSC Bears Stronghold Phoenix Red A 0v5
28-Jan 7.15PM BU Pink Panthers Stronghold Phoenix White B 3v1
28-Jan 8.00PM Stronghold Riptide Red NJE Flames A 6v3
28-Jan 8.00PM GFSC Red Devils Mt. Olive Mayhem B 6v2
28-Jan 8.45PM NJ Santos North Brunswick United A 1v4
28-Jan 8.45PM Wolfpack Jersey Knights Spartans B 0v5
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Feb 6.30PM GFSC Red Devils North Brunswick United A 5v3
4-Feb 6.30PM Mt. Olive Mayhem Jersey Knights Spartans B 3v4
4-Feb 7.15PM NJ Santos Wolfpack A 5v3
4-Feb 7.15PM Stronghold Riptide Red Stronghold Riptide White B 6v1
4-Feb 8.00PM NJE Flames WHSA Dynamo A 5v0
4-Feb 8.00PM EB Revolution Jersey Knight Knightsmare B 4v1
4-Feb 8.45PM BTSC Bears Stronghold Phoenix White A 6v1
4-Feb 8.45PM Stronghold Phoenix Red BU Pink Panthers B 5v0
8-Feb 7.00PM Stronghold Phonix White BU Pink Panthers A 1v2
8-Feb 6.15PM Stronghold Riptide Red EB Revolution A Forfit
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
11-Feb 6.30PM Jersey Knights Spartans North Brunswick United A 5v2
11-Feb 6.30PM WHSA Dynamo Stronghold Riptide White B 6v1
11-Feb 7.15PM BTSC Bears BU Pink Panthers A 0v4
11-Feb 7.15PM Stronghold Phoenix White Stronghold Phoenix Red B
11-Feb 8.00PM Jersey Knight Knightsmare NJE Flames A 1v4
11-Feb 8.00PM GFSC Red Devils NJ Santos B 5v3
11-Feb 8.45PM Wolfpack Mt. Olive Mayhem A 0v5
11-Feb 8.45PM B
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
18-Feb 6.30PM GFSC Red Devils North Brunswick United A  3v4
18-Feb 6.30PM Jersey Knights Spartans Wolfpack B  3v1
18-Feb 7.15PM Mt. Olive Mayhem NJ Santos A  7v3
18-Feb 7.15PM BTSC Bears BU Pink Panthers B  2v3
18-Feb 8.00PM Stronghold Phoenix White Stronghold Phoenix Red A  4v3
18-Feb 8.00PM Stronghold Riptide Red NJE Flames B  4v3
18-Feb 8.45PM EB Revolution WHSA Dynamo A  5v0
18-Feb 8.45PM Stronghold Riptide White Jersey Knight Knightsmare B  3v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
25-Feb 6.30PM GFSC Red Devils Mt. Olive Mayhem 3v5  Game 1
25-Feb 6.30PM Jersey Knights Spartans North Brunswick United 1v2  Game 2
25-Feb 7.15PM Wolfpack NJ Santos 0v3  Game 3
25-Feb 7.15PM Stronghold Phoenix Red BTSC Bears 2v3  Game D
25-Feb 8.00PM Stronghold Phoenix White BU Pink Panthers 2v3  Game E
25-Feb 8.00PM Stronghold Riptide Red EB Revolution 4v2  Game A
25-Feb 8.45PM NJE Flames Stronghold Riptide White 6v1  Game B
25-Feb 8.45PM Jersey Knight Knightsmare WHSA Dynamo 7v1  Game C
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Mar 6.30PM Mt. Olive Mayhem North Brunswick United A  Final
4-Mar 6.30PM NJ Santos GFSC Red Devils B
4-Mar 7.15PM Wolfpack JK Spartans A
4-Mar 7.15PM BU Pink Panthers BTSC Bears B  Final
4-Mar 8.00PM Phoenix Red Phoenix White A
4-Mar 8.00PM Riptide Red NJE Flames B  Final
4-Mar 8.45PM JK Knightsmare EB Revolution A
4-Mar 8.45PM Riptide White WHSA Dynamo B

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u1314-7v7-league-schedule-standings/