Thursday Over 30 League Standings & Schedule

Bracket ATeamGPWLTPointGFGAGD
1Rat Pack44001219514
2Inter4301101679
3Fugazi422061416-2
4Goldiggers41214715-8
5Mariners40400615-9
Bracket BTeamGPWLTPointGFGAGD
1Juventus4400121679
2Long Valley4220613103
3OTH Soccer Club4220615114
4Colgate41303814-6
5Barcelona FC40400519-14
8/20/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
8:30 PMAFugazi10Goldiggers2
8:30 PMBInter2Mariners1
9:30 PMARat Pack5Colgate2
9:30 PMBBarcelona FC2Juventus10
      
8/27/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
8:00 PMABarcelona FC0Long Valley5
8:00 PMBColgate2Juventus3
8:55 PMAFugazi Inter 
8:55 PMBRat Pack Goldiggers 
      
9/3/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
8:00 PMABarcelona FC 1Colgate 3
8:00 PMBOTH Soccer Club* 7Mariners* 2
8:55 PMAMariners 0Goldiggers 2
8:55 PMBOTH Soccer Club 1Juventus 2
9:50 PMALong Valley 0Inter 4
9:50 PMBFugazi 0Rat Pack 9
10:50 PMAFugazi* 3Inter* 7
10:50 PMBRat Pack* 7Goldiggers* 0
      
9/17/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
9:30 PMAMariners 3Rat Pack 4
9:00 PMBOTH Soccer Club 5Colgate 1
10:20 PMAGoldiggers 3Inter 3
9:55 PMBJuventus 4Long Valley
11:15 PMAFugazi 4Barcelona FC 2
10:50 PMBLong Valley* 6OTH Soccer Club* 2
      
9/24/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
9:30 PMAFugazi Mariners 
9:30 PMBLong Valley Colgate 
10:15 PMAGoldiggers Juventus 
10:15 PMBBarcelona FC OTH Soccer Club 
11:15 PMAInter Rat Pack 
      
10/01/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
9:30 PMA#1 Bracket A (I) #4 Bracket B (I) 
9:30 PMB#2 Bracket A (II) #3 Bracket B (II) 
10:20 PMA#3 Bracket A (III) #2 Bracket B (III) 
10:20 PMB#4 Bracket A (IV) #1 Bracket B (IV) 
11:15 PMA#5 Bracket A (V) #5 Bracket B (V) 
      
10/08/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
9:30 PMAWinner I (A) Winner III (A) 
9:30 PMBWinner II (B) Winner IV (B) 
10:20 PMAWinner V ( C) Loser I (C ) 
10:20 PMBLoser II (D) Loser III (D) 
11:15 PMALoser IV (E ) Loser V (E ) 
      
10/15/2020     
TimeFieldHome scoreAwayScore
9:30 PMAWinner  A (final) Winner B (final) 
9:30 PMBLoser B Loser A 
10:20 PMAWinner C Winner D 
10:20 PMBLoser C Winner 
11:15 PMALoser D Loser E