Print this Page

U9/10 – 7v7 League Schedule & Standings

 

U9 Boys P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJ Elite PSV 6 5 0 1 16 28 11 17
NP Hayden Boys 6 4 1 1 13 23 15 8
Lightning 6 1 4 1 4 11 19 -8
BH Express 6 0 5 1 1 11 28 -17
U9 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
Cranford United 6 3 1 2 11 12 5 7
SHSC 6 3 2 1 10 12 12 0
Franklin Cyclones 6 2 1 3 9 9 9 0
BH Dynamo 6 1 3 2 5 6 13 -7
U10 Boys P W L T Points GF GA GD
Blue Avangers 6 5 1 0 15 21 9 11
HSC Barcelona 6 4 2 0 12 20 16 4
WHSA Sharks 6 3 3 0 9 21 14 7
Jersey Knights Black Knights 6 0 6 0 0 7 30 -23
U10 Girls P W L T Points GF GA GD
MTSC Leopards 7 7 0 0 21 27 8 19
Stronghold Extreme 7 6 1 0 18 30 6 24
SPFSA Fury 7 4 3 0 12 23 12 11
EB Strikers FC 7 4 3 0 12 23 16 7
Princeton FC Ajax 7 3 4 1 10 11 14 -3
Jersey Knights Lady Lancers 7 2 5 0 6 13 24 -11
HSC Cheetahs 7 1 5 1 4 7 23 -16
Monroe Stars 7 0 7 0 0 4 35 -31

 

Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
4-Jan 2.00PM Blue Avangers JK Black Knights B 5v0
4-Jan 2.45PM HSC Cheetahs Princeton FC Ajax A 1v1
4-Jan 2.45PM JK Lady Lancers SPFSA Fury B 1v6
4-Jan 3.30PM Monroe Stars Stronghold Extreme A 0v5
4-Jan 3.30PM Franklin Cyclones BH Dynamo B 3v0
4-Jan 4.15PM SHSC Cranford United A 0v2
4-Jan 4.15PM NJ Elite PSV NP Hayden Boys B 2v2
4-Jan 5.00PM BH Express Lightning A 2v4
4-Jan 5.00PM WHSA Sharks HSC Barcelona B 2v3
4-Jan 5.45PM EB Strikers FC MTSC Leopards A 2v3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
18-Jan 2.00PM SHSC BH Dynamo A 1v3
18-Jan 2.45PM Cranford United Franklin Cyclones B 2v2
18-Jan 2.45PM NJ Elite PSV Lightning A 2v1
18-Jan 3.30PM NP Hayden Boys BH Express B 5v1
18-Jan 3.30PM EB Strikers FC Princeton FC Ajax A 2v1
18-Jan 4.15PM MTSC Leopards SPFSA Fury B 3v2
18-Jan 4.15PM HSC Cheetahs Stronghold Extreme A 0v5
18-Jan 5.00PM JK Lady Lancers Monroe Stars B 6v1
18-Jan 5.00PM WHSA Sharks JK Black Knights A 6v1
18-Jan 5.45PM HSC Barcelona Blue Avangers B 4v3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
25-Jan 2.15PM BH Dynamo Cranford United A 0v3
25-Jan 3.00PM HSC Cheetahs JK Lady Lancers A 1v3
25-Jan 3.15PM NJ Elite PSV BH Express B 7v3
25-Jan 3.45PM Lightning NP Hayden Boys A 4v6
25-Jan 4.00PM JK Black Knights HSC Barcelona B 4v6
25-Jan 4.30PM WHSA Sharks Blue Avangers A 2v3
25-Jan 4.45PM EB Strikers FC SPFSA Fury B 2v4
25-Jan 5.15PM Princeton FC Ajax Stronghold Extreme A 0v4
25-Jan 5.30PM MTSC Leopards Monroe Stars B 5v0
25-Jan 6.15PM SHSC Franklin Cyclones B 3v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field
1-Feb 2.15PM EB Strikers FC Stronghold Extreme A 0v5
1-Feb 3.00PM SPFSA Fury Monroe Stars A 5v0
1-Feb 3.15PM Princeton FC Ajax JK Lady Lancers B 3v1
1-Feb 3.45PM MTSC Leopards HSC Cheetahs A 4v1
1-Feb 4.00PM SHSC Cranford United B 3v2
1-Feb 4.30PM Franklin Cyclones BH Dynamo A 1v1
1-Feb 4.45PM NJ Elite PSV NP Hayden Boys B 4v2
1-Feb 5.15PM BH Express Lightning A 0v0
1-Feb 5.30PM WHSA Sharks HSC Barcelona B 4v2
1-Feb 6.15PM Blue Avangers JK Black Knights B 3v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
8-Feb 2.15PM SHSC BH Dynamo A 2v2
8-Feb 3.00PM Cranford United Franklin Cyclones A 0v0
8-Feb 3.15PM NJ Elite PSV Lightning B 5v0
8-Feb 3.45PM NP Hayden Boys BH Express A 4v2
8-Feb 4.00PM WHSA Sharks JK Black Knights B 6v1
8-Feb 4.30PM HSC Barcelona Blue Avangers A 1v3
8-Feb 4.45PM EB Strikers FC Monroe Stars B 7v2
8-Feb 5.15PM Stronghold Extreme JK Lady Lancers A 6v1
8-Feb 5.30PM SPFSA Fury HSC Cheetahs B 4v0
8-Feb 6.15PM Princeton FC Ajax MTSC Leopards B 1v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field
15-Feb 2.15PM SHSC Franklin Cyclones A 3v2
15-Feb 3.00PM BH Dynamo Cranford United A 0v3
15-Feb 3.15PM NJ Elite PSV BH Express B 8v3
15-Feb 3.45PM Lightning NP Hayden Boys A 2v4
15-Feb 4.00PM EB Strikers FC JK Lady Lancers B 5v1
15-Feb 4.30PM Monroe Stars HSC Cheetahs A 0v4
15-Feb 4.45PM Stronghold Extreme MTSC Leopards B 1v4
15-Feb 5.15PM SPFSA Fury Princeton FC Ajax A 1v2
15-Feb 5.30PM WHSA Sharks Blue Avangers B 1v4
15-Feb 6.15PM JK Black Knights HSC Barcelona B 0v4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
22-Feb 2.15PM BH Dynamo Cranford United A 1v2
22-Feb 3.00PM SHSC Franklin Cyclones A 4v2
22-Feb 3.15PM NJ Elite PSV BH Express B 4v2
22-Feb 3.45PM Lightning NP Hayden Boys A 3v4
22-Feb 4.00PM WHSA Sharks HSC Barcelona B 5v4
22-Feb 4.30PM Blue Avangers JK Black Knights A 6v1
22-Feb 4.45PM EB Strikers FC HSC Cheetahs B 5v0
22-Feb 5.15PM JK Lady Lancers MTSC Leopards A 1v4
22-Feb 5.30PM Monroe Stars Princeton FC Ajax B 1v3
22-Feb 6.15PM Stronghold Extreme SPFSA Fury B 4v1
Date Time Team A Team B Field
1-Mar 2.15PM Cranford United SHSC A Final
1-Mar 3.00PM Franklin Cyclones BH Dynamo A
1-Mar 3.15PM NJ Elite PSV NP Hayden Boys B Final
1-Mar 3.45PM BH Express Lightning A
1-Mar 4.00PM WHSA Sharks Blue Avangers B Final
1-Mar 4.30PM HSC Barcelona JK Black Knights A
1-Mar 4.45PM MTSC Leopards Stronghold Extreme B FINAL
1-Mar 5.15PM EB Strikers FC SPFSA Fury A
1-Mar 5.30PM Princeton FC Ajax JK Lady Lancers B
1-Mar 6.15PM HSC Cheetahs Monroe Stars B

Permanent link to this article: http://www.soccercenters.com/u910-7v7-league-schedule-standings/