Time | Field A | Field B | ||
8.00am | 03-04 Magic | Blue Wave | STA Rio | Sharks |
8.22am | STA Sol | Cali Kickers | Bombers | STA Heat Red |
8.44am | 03-04 Magic | Sharks | Blue Wave | STA Rio |
9.06am | STA Sol | STA Heat | Bombers | NJ Dream |
9.28am | 03-04 Magic | STA Rio | Sharks | Blue Wave |
9.50am | Cali Kickers | Cali Kickers | STA Heat Red | NJ Dream |
10.12am | Union | Dynamites | JR. Metrostars | Cuenca |
10.34am | Final U13 Girls | Final U13 Girls | Final U11 Girls | Final U11 Girls |
10.56am | NJE Cobras | FC James | Sporting HP | Quicksilver |
11.18am | Union | PA Classic | JR. Metrostars | Juniors |
11.40am | Dynamites | Cuenca | NJE Cobras | Evolution |
12.02pm | Final U10 Girls | Final U10 Girls | BSA | HP Flying Monkeys |
12.24pm | Argentina | Cosmos FC | Dynamites | PA Classic |
12.46pm | Neon Serpents | Red Bulls | Monroe Blast | Rowdies |
1.08pm | Barca | HP Flying Monkeys | Sharks | Cuenca FC |
1.30pm | Final U8 Boys | Final U8 Boys | Argentina | Monroe Blast |
1.52pm | Final U11 Boys | Final U11 Boys | Rampage FC | Fusion |
2.14pm | Cosmos FC | Monroe Blast | Red Bulls | Rowdies |
2.50pm | Final U9 Boys | Final U9 Boys | Quicksilver | NB Lightning |
3.12pm | NJX United Blue | Mustangs | Final U10 Boys | Final U10 Boys |
3.34pm | Rampage FC | Jaguars | Fusion | Gunners |
3.56pm | NJX United Blue | NB Lightning | Mustangs | Quicksilver |
4.18pm | Rampage FC | Gunners | Jaguars | Fusion |
4.40pm | NJX United Blue | Quicksilver | NB Lightning | Mustangs |
5.02pm | Final U13 Boys | Final U13 Boys | ||
5.24pm | Final U12 Boys | Final U12 Boys |
Time | Field C | Field D | ||
8.00am | Gold Wave | FC Barcelona | STA Rio Red | SJ-Allstars |
8.22am | STA Heat | NJ Dream | BH Dynamo | Magic |
8.44am | Gold Wave | SJ-Allstars | FC Barcelona | STA Rio Red |
9.06am | Cali Kickers | STA Heat Red | Juventus | Isabella |
9.28am | Gold Wave | STA Rio Red | SJ-Allstars | FC Barcelona |
9.50am | STA Sol | Bombers | BH Dynamo | Isabella |
10.12am | PA Classic | Juniors | Magic | Juventus |
10.34am | BSA | Barca | Real Madrid | Sharks |
10.56am | Evolution | Botafogo | HP Flying Monkeys | Cuenca FC |
11.18am | BH Dynamo | Juventus | Magic | Isabella |
11.40am | Sporting HP | Botafogo | FC James | Quicksilver |
12.02pm | Real Madrid | Cuenca FC | Barca | Sharks |
12.24pm | Cuenca | Juniors | Union | JR. Metrostars |
12.46pm | Evolution | FC James | Quicksilver | Botafogo |
1.08pm | BSA | Real Madrid | NJE Cobras | Sporting HP |
1.30pm | Neon Serpents | Rowdies | Cosmos FC | Red Bulls |
1.52pm | Gunners | Jaguars | Arsenal | NJFC Barcelona |
2.14pm | Argentina | Neon Serpents | Classic XI | Renegades |
2.50pm | Hooligans | NJX united White | NB Fire | Rakkasan |
3.12pm | Arsenal | Renegades | NJFC Barcelona | Classic XI |
3.34pm | Hooligans | Rakkasan | NJX united White | NB Fire |
3.56pm | Arsenal | Classic XI | NJFC Barcelona | Renegades |
4.18pm | Hooligans | NB Fire | Rakkasan | NJX united White |
4.40pm | ||||
5.02pm | ||||
5.24pm |