Call Now: 732-748-4625!

High School Girls

Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
Elizabeth Cheetahs 5 5 0 0 15 15 8 7
FC Berna Legacy 03 *League Winners 5 4 1 0 12 18 3 15
GPS NJ Central 01 Girls 5 2 2 1 7 13 7 6
FC Berna Legacy 02 5 2 3 0 6 12 16 -4
J.A.E. Academy High School Girls 5 1 4 0 3 5 20 -15
GPS NJ Central 02 Girls 5 0 4 1 1 3 13 -10
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJE Rising Stars *League Winners 7 6 1 0 18 32 14 18
NJE Leeuwin 05 7 6 1 0 18 31 15 16
West Morris 05 7 5 2 0 15 30 13 17
Elizabeth YSC Jaguars 7 5 2 0 15 23 9 14
Berkeley Heights United 7 1 4 2 5 12 23 -11
South Plainfield Starburst 7 1 5 1 4 13 27 -14
West Morris 03/04 7 1 5 1 4 8 22 -14
HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls 7 1 6 0 3 7 33 -26
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
30-Dec 5.35PM NJE Leeuwin West-Morris 03/04 A 5-1
30-Dec 6.17PM West Morris 05 HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls A 6-2
30-Dec 7.00PM FC Berna Legacy 02 FC Berna Legacy 03 A 1-6
30-Dec 7.42PM Berkeley Heights United Elizabeth YSC Jaguars A 1-5
30-Dec 8.24PM South Plainfield Starburst Rising Stars A 2-7
30-Dec 9.06PM Elizabeth Cheetahs J.A.E. Academy High School Girls A  3-2
30-Dec 9.48PM GPS NJ Central 01 Girls GPS NJ Central 02 Girls A 0-0
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
6-Jan 5.00PM South Plainfield Starburst HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls A 4-0
6-Jan 5.45PM Elizabeth YSC Jaguars West-Morris 03/04 A 3-1
6-Jan 6.30PM Berkeley Heights United Rising Stars A 2-3
6-Jan 7.15PM NJE Leeuwin West Morris 05 A 4-2
6-Jan 8.00PM FC Berna Legacy 02 Elizabeth Cheetahs A 2-3
6-Jan 8.45PM GPS NJ Central 01 Girls FC Berna Legacy 03 A 0-1
6-Jan 9.30PM GPS NJ Central 02 Girls J.A.E. Academy High School Girls A 1-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
13-Jan 5.00PM J.A.E. Academy High School Girls FC Berna Legacy 03 A 0-5
13-Jan 5.45PM South Plainfield Starburst NJE Leeuwin A 3-7
13-Jan 6.30PM FC Berna Legacy 02 GPS NJ Central 01 Girls A 1-5
13-Jan 7.15PM Berkeley Heights United West-Morris 03/04 A 0-0
13-Jan 8.00PM Rising Stars HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls A 6-1
13-Jan 8.45PM Elizabeth YSC Jaguars West Morris 05 A 1-3
13-Jan 9.30PM GPS NJ Central 02 Girls Elizabeth Cheetahs A 0-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
20-Jan 5.00PM Berkeley Heights United HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls A 4-0
20-Jan 5.45PM West-Morris 03/04 West Morris 05 A 0-5
20-Jan 6.30PM Elizabeth YSC Jaguars South Plainfield Starburst A 2-0
20-Jan 7.15PM NJE Rising Stars NJE Leeuwin A 3-4
20-Jan 8.00PM FC Berna Legacy 02 J.A.E. Academy High School Girls A 5-0
20-Jan 8.45PM FC Berna Legacy 03 GPS NJ Central 02 Girls A 5-0
20-Jan 9.30PM Elizabeth Cheetahs GPS NJ Central 01 Girls A 4-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
27-Jan 5.00PM FC Berna Legacy 02 GPS NJ Central 02 Girls A 3-2
27-Jan 5.45PM J.A.E. Academy High School Girls GPS NJ Central 01 Girls A 1-6
27-Jan 6.30PM FC Berna Legacy 03 Elizabeth Cheetahs A 1-2
27-Jan 7.15PM Berkeley Heights United West Morris 05 A 1-6
27-Jan 8.00PM HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls NJE Leeuwin A 0-5
27-Jan 8.45PM West-Morris 03/04 South Plainfield Starburst A 2-0
27-Jan 9.30PM Rising Stars Elizabeth YSC Jaguars A 4-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
10-Feb 5.00PM Berkeley Heights United NJE Leeuwin A 1-6
10-Feb 5.45PM West Morris 05 South Plainfield Starburst A 6-1
10-Feb 6.30PM HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls Elizabeth YSC Jaguars A 0-5
10-Feb 7.15PM West-Morris 03/04 Rising Stars A 1-5
10-Feb 8.00PM Elizabeth Cheetahs FC Berna Legacy 03 * A 2-2 *
10-Feb 8.45PM GPS NJ Central 01 Girls GPS NJ Central 02 Girls A 5-0
10-Feb 9.30PM FC Berna Legacy 02 J.A.E. Academy High School Girls A 3-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
17-Feb 5.00PM FC Berna Legacy 03 FC Berna Legacy 02 A 5-1
17-Feb 5.45PM Elizabeth Cheetahs * GPS NJ Central 01 Girls A *1-1
17-Feb 6.30PM GPS NJ Central 02 Girls J.A.E. Academy High School Girls A 2-3
17-Feb 7.15PM Berkeley Heights United South Plainfield Starburst A 3-3
17-Feb 8.00PM NJE Leeuwin Elizabeth YSC Jaguars A 0-5
17-Feb 8.45PM West Morris 05 Rising Stars A 2-4
17-Feb 9.30PM HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls West-Morris 03/04 A 4-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
24-Feb 5.00PM West Morris 03/04 HSC Raiders Red 04 Girls A 5-1
24-Feb 5.45PM Rising Stars * NJE Leeuwin A 6-2
24-Feb 6.30PM Berkeley Heights United South Plainfield Starburst A 5-3
24-Feb 7.15PM West Morris 05 Elizabeth YSC Jaguars A 3-2
24-Feb 8.00PM FC Berna Legacy 02 GPS NJ Central 02 Girls A 2-0
24-Feb 8.45PM FC Berna Legacy 03 *won after penalties Elizabeth Cheetahs A *2-2
24-Feb 9.30PM J.A.E. Academy High School Girls GPS NJ Central 01 Girls A 0-5