Call Now: 732-748-4625!

U11/U12 Boys

Bracket A P W L T Points GF GA GD
NJ Elite Feyenoord *League Winners 7 7 0 0 21 44 10 34
J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys 7 5 1 1 16 34 16 18
CSA Newark White 7 4 2 1 13 23 17 6
Perth Amboy Tigers 7 2 2 3 9 20 18 2
Meraki 07 Boys 7 2 3 2 8 23 25 -2
CSA Newark 07 Green 7 2 4 1 7 15 25 -10
CSA Newark 08 7 2 5 0 6 15 34 -19
West Morris 07 7 0 7 0 0 13 42 -29
Bracket B P W L T Points GF GA GD
BTSC Revolution *League Winners 5 3 0 2 11 19 6 13
HSC 07B Red 5 3 0 2 11 20 10 10
North Elite Plainfield 2008 5 2 1 2 8 15 11 4
Elizabeth YSC Vikings 5 2 1 2 8 7 8 -1
United 5 1 4 0 3 13 19 -6
Clark United 5 0 5 0 0 5 25 -20
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
11-Jan 6.00PM CSA Newark 07 Green Perth Amboy Tigers B 2-1
11-Jan 6.45PM CSA Newark White Meraki 07 Boys B 5-2
11-Jan 7.30PM CSA Newark 08 J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys B 3-8
11-Jan 8.15PM West Morris 07 NJE Feyenoord B 1-6
11-Jan 8.15PM BTSC Revolution Clark United A 5-0
11-Jan 9.00PM North Elite Plainfield 2008 Elizabeth YSC Vikings B 1-1
11-Jan 9.00PM HSC 07B Red United A 7-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
18-Jan 6.00PM CSA Newark 07 Green Meraki 07 Boys B 3-3
18-Jan 6.45PM Clark United United B 2-7
18-Jan 7.30PM North Elite Plainfield 2008 HSC 07B Red B 2-4
18-Jan 8.15PM BTSC Revolution Elizabeth YSC Vikings B 4-0
18-Jan 6.00PM Perth Amboy Tigers J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys A 2-2
18-Jan 6.45PM CSA Newark White NJE Feyenoord A 0-5
18-Jan 7.30PM CSA Newark 08 West Morris 07 A 4-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
25-Jan 6.00PM CSA Newark 07 Green J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys B 0-5
25-Jan 6.45PM Meraki 07 Boys  NJE Feyenoord B 1-5
25-Jan 7.30PM Perth Amboy Tigers West Morris 07 B 6-1
25-Jan 8.15PM CSA Newark White CSA Newark 08 B 6-2
25-Jan 8.15PM BTSC Revolution United A 5-1
25-Jan 9.00PM Elizabeth YSC Vikings HSC 07B Red B 2-2
25-Jan 9.00PM Clark United North Elite Plainfield 2008 A 1-6
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
1-Feb 6.00PM BTSC Revolution HSC 07B Red A 2-2
1-Feb 6.45PM United North Elite Plainfield 2008 A 2-3
1-Feb 7.30PM Elizabeth YSC Vikings Clark United A 2-0
1-Feb 8.15PM CSA Newark 07 Green NJE Feyenoord A 1-6
1-Feb 6.00PM J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys West Morris 07 B 6-2
1-Feb 6.45PM Meraki 07 Boys CSA Newark 08 B 6-1
1-Feb 7.30PM Perth Amboy Tigers CSA Newark White B 3-3
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
8-Feb 6.00PM CSA Newark 07 Green West Morris 07 B 6-3
8-Feb 6.45PM NJE Feyenoord CSA Newark 08 B 6-1
8-Feb 7.30PM J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys CSA Newark White B 4-0
8-Feb 8.15PM Meraki 07 Boys Perth Amboy Tigers B 2-2
8-Feb 8.15PM BTSC Revolution North Elite Plainfield 2008 A 3-3
8-Feb 9.00PM HSC 07B Red Clark United B 5-2
8-Feb 9.00PM United Elizabeth YSC Vikings A 1-2
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
15-Feb 6.00PM BTSC Revolution HSC 07B Red B 5-1
15-Feb 6.45PM North Elite Plainfield 2008 Clark United B 5-0
15-Feb 7.30PM Elizabeth YSC Vikings United B 5-4
15-Feb 8.15PM CSA Newark 07 Green CSA Newark 08 B 3-4
15-Feb 8.15PM West Morris 07 CSA Newark White A 1-6
15-Feb 9.00PM NJE Feyenoord Perth Amboy Tigers B 8-3
15-Feb 9.00PM J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys Meraki 07 Boys A 6-1
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
22-Feb 6.00PM CSA Newark 07 Green CSA Newark White B 0-3
22-Feb 6.45PM CSA Newark 08 Perth Amboy Tigers B 0-3
22-Feb 7.30PM West Morris 07 Meraki 07 Boys B 3-8
22-Feb 8.15PM NJE Feyenoord J.A.E. Academy U12 Boys B 8-3
22-Feb 8.15PM BTSC Revolution Elizabeth YSC Vikings A 3-2
22-Feb 9.00PM HSC 07B Red North Elite Plainfield B 9-6
22-Feb 9.00PM Clark United United A 3-4
Date Time Team A Team B Field Score
1-mar 6.00PM Elizabeth YSC Vikings Clark United B 5-0
1-mar 6.45PM North Elite Plainfield United B 0-4
1-mar 7.30PM BTSC Revolution HSC 07B Red B 5-2
1-mar 8.15PM Meraki 07 Boys West Morris 07 B 5-1
1-mar 8.15PM CSA Newark White Perth Amboy Tigers A 1-3